Edit
Edit

Chhatarpur to Bhopal Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   126 Reviews

primoLogo

22:40

Bus Stand

7h 50m

06:30 10th Oct

Habibganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   57 Reviews

23:00

Bus Stand

8h 35m

07:35 10th Oct

Habibganj

₹400

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Chhatarpur to Bhopal Other Buses

Rai Bus Service

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

18:15

Bus Stand Chhatrapur

8h 45m

03:00 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking

New Golden Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

21:15

Main Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel

7h 45m

05:00 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   6 Reviews

19:50

Bus Stand

9h 20m

05:10 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   6 Reviews

14:00

Bus Stand

10h 25m

00:25 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

New Golden Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   51 Reviews

21:45

Main Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel

8h 15m

06:00 10th Oct

Habibganj

₹440

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 440

  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Khushbu Travels Sagar

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

17:05

Chhatarpur Bus stand

9h 30m

02:35 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

2 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

New Golden Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5   66 Reviews

20:30

Main Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel

8h 30m

05:00 10th Oct

Habibganj

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5

18:40

Bus Stand

8h 30m

03:10 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5

17:40

Bus Stand

10h 25m

04:05 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

Balaji Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.7/5

16:50

Bus Stand Chhatarpur

10h 15m

03:05 10th Oct

Nadra Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 900

FAQs About Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company Buses from Chhatarpur to Bhopal

Q. By when Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company first bus leave from Chhatarpur?

A. First bus of Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company leaves from Chhatarpur at around 22:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chhatarpur to Bhopal by Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company between Chhatarpur to Bhopal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chhatarpur to Bhopal bus specially by Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company?

A. Chhatarpur to Bhopal fare for Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chhatarpur to Bhopal by Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company?

A. Chhatarpur to Bhopal journey takes around 7h 3m by Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company. Book Now