Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Burdwan to Kolkata Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing89 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

40 buses

Starts at 05:45

₹95

Starts from

40 Buses

1836 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹95

View all

Burdwan to Kolkata Other Buses

Express Line (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   28 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

Nawabab Hat

2h 55m

20:25 25th Jun

Karunamoyee

₹429

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.8/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

11:40

Nawabab Hat

2h 50m

14:30 25th Jun

Esplanade

₹429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

08:05

Nawabab Hat

1h 55m

10:00 25th Jun

Esplanade

₹429

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   36 Reviews

primoLogo

16:10

Nawabab Hat

2h 50m

19:00 25th Jun

Esplanade

₹429

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.8/5   7 Reviews

14:25

Nababhat

2h 55m

17:20 25th Jun

Esplanade

₹429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

14:10

Nababhat

3h 0m

17:10 25th Jun

Karunamoyee

₹429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   17 Reviews

primoLogo

11:00

Nababhat

3h 0m

14:00 25th Jun

Karunamoyee

₹429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

13:00

Nababhat

2h 50m

15:50 25th Jun

Karunamoyee

₹429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Express Line (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

09:40

Nawabab Hat

2h 50m

12:30 25th Jun

Karunamoyee

₹429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   18 Reviews

primoLogo

16:00

Nababhat

2h 50m

18:50 25th Jun

Esplanade

₹429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Burdwan to Kolkata

Q. How many Volvo AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Burdwan to Kolkata?

A. There are 0 Volvo AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Burdwan to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Seater Sleeper bus for Burdwan Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Burdwan to Kolkata by Volvo AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 1h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Burdwan to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Burdwan to Kolkata is ₹ 95. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Burdwan to Kolkata route?