FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Uncle Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

18:00

royal star travels bus stand

6h 30m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

00:30

Bhagyanagar

1000

6 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

17:30

Pankaj travels ,next manoj corner main bus stand 8668999796

8h 25m

22nd Jan

01:55

Bhagyanagar

949

₹999

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

6 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Uncle Travels Guruganesh Travel

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

18:30

Vishnu travels,bus stand9028739393

6h 31m

22nd Jan

01:01

Bhagyanagar

855

₹900

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

2 window seats

Total 3 seats left

Uncle Travels Guruganesh

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

17:55

Vishnu travels,bus stand9028739393

7h 5m

22nd Jan

01:00

Bhagyanagar

807

₹850

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

7 window seats

Total 9 seats left

Shri Balaji Travels Khandwa

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3 /5

18:45

Burhanpur

7h 0m

22nd Jan

01:45

Others

800

11 window seats

Total 31 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Burhanpur

Boarding points in Burhanpur

  • royal star travels bus stand
  • Pankaj travels ,next manoj corner main bus stand 8668999796
  • Vishnu travels,bus stand9028739393
  • Vishnu travels 9028739393
  • Burhanpur

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Bhagyanagar
  • Others

Burhanpur to Aurangabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Burhanpur to Aurangabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad bus route leaves at 17:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 999.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Aurangabad from Burhanpur (madhya pradesh)?

    A

    he last bus for Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad route leaves at 18:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) are royal star travels bus stand, Pankaj travels ,next manoj corner main bus stand 8668999796 , Vishnu travels,bus stand9028739393, Vishnu travels 9028739393

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Aurangabad for the Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) Aurangabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Aurangabad for this route are Bhagyanagar, Others.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Burhanpur (madhya pradesh) to Aurangabad bus route are Jagdamb Tours And Travels, Shri Balaji Travels Khandwa, Uncle Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved