Edit
Edit

Burhanpur to Barwaha SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Burhanpur to Barwaha Other Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

02:05

Burhanpur,bus stand

4h 0m

06:05 2nd Feb

Barwaha Petrolpump

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

09:00

Burhanpur Bus Stand

3h 10m

12:10 2nd Feb

Barwaha Bus Stand

₹342

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 342

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

01:40

Burhanpur,bus stand

4h 10m

05:50 2nd Feb

Barwaha Petrolpump

₹650

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:45

Burhanpur,bus stand

3h 0m

02:45 2nd Feb

Barwaha Petrolpump

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

16:40

Burhanpur Bus Stand

3h 10m

1 rest stop

19:50 2nd Feb

Barwaha Bus Stand

₹345

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 345

  • feature20 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

14:00

Burhanpur Bus Stand

3h 27m

1 rest stop

17:27 2nd Feb

Barwaha Bus Stand

₹228

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 228

  • feature20 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

13:50

Burhanpur Bus Stand

3h 10m

17:00 2nd Feb

Barwaha Bus Stand

₹345

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 345

  • feature20 window seats

Dhruv Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:00

SB Travels Infront of Sharma Transport Bus Stand

4h 0m

1 rest stop

03:00 2nd Feb

Bus Stand Barwaha

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

08:40

Bus Stand Burhanpur

4h 15m

12:55 2nd Feb

Bus Stand Barwaha

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature16 window seats
View SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Barwaha to Burhanpur

FAQs About Semi-Sleeper Buses from Burhanpur to Barwaha

Q. How many SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Burhanpur to Barwaha?

A. There are 0 SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Burhanpur to Barwaha currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Burhanpur Barwaha Journey?

A. The time taken for Burhanpur to Barwaha by SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 3h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Burhanpur to Barwaha Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Burhanpur to Barwaha is ₹ 228. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Burhanpur to Barwaha route?