Edit
Edit

Kumta to Pune Canara Pinto Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

20:00

Hotel Sanman

10h 25m

3 rest stop

06:25 4th Dec

Wakad

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2200

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Canara Pinto

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

17:15

Hotel Sanman

12h 15m

2 rest stop

05:30 4th Dec

Wakad

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

21:20

Hotel Sanman

10h 10m

3 rest stop

07:30 4th Dec

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Kumta to Pune Other Buses

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:15

KUMTA -SANMAN HOTEL-(M)+919342555335

11h 15m

05:30 4th Dec

Hinje Wadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

VRL Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:45

KUMTA -SANMAN HOTEL-(M)+919342555335

9h 30m

06:15 4th Dec

Hinje Wadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Vishal Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:10

Kumta

9h 50m

05:00 4th Dec

Katraj

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:30

Kumta - Near Prabhu Travels,Near KSRTC New Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

11h 30m

05:00 4th Dec

Hinje Wadi

₹1810

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1810

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:45

Kumta - Near Prabhu Travels,Near KSRTC New Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

11h 5m

04:50 4th Dec

Wakad

₹3010

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 3010

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Mercy Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:00

Kumta 9845322590,9945352590

12h 0m

05:00 4th Dec

Wakad

₹1750

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1750

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Mercy Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   4 Reviews

17:50

Kumta 9845322590,9945352590

11h 25m

05:15 4th Dec

Katraj

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1650

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:00

Kumta - Near Prabhu Travels,Near KSRTC New Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

9h 20m

04:20 4th Dec

Wakad

₹3510

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 3510

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
View Canara Pinto Buses from Pune to Kumta

FAQs About Canara Pinto Buses from Kumta to Pune

Q. By when Canara Pinto first bus leave from Kumta?

A. First bus of Canara Pinto leaves from Kumta at around 17:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kumta to Pune by Canara Pinto currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Canara Pinto between Kumta to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kumta to Pune bus specially by Canara Pinto?

A. Kumta to Pune fare for Canara Pinto is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kumta to Pune by Canara Pinto?

A. Kumta to Pune journey takes around 9h 2m by Canara Pinto. Book Now