Edit
Edit

Chittoor to Hyderabad Cgr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

CGR Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   126 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Chittoor

11h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 4th Oct

SR Nagar

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature78 users rated 5 star

Chittoor to Hyderabad Other Buses

V Kaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Chittor

9h 40m

1 rest stop

07:00 4th Oct

Mehdipatnam

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Jagan Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   63 Reviews

20:00

Chittoor

10h 35m

06:35 4th Oct

Miyapur

₹1710

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Jagan Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5   78 Reviews

18:15

Sai Baba Temple

10h 45m

05:00 4th Oct

Shamshabad

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

CMR Express

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   33 Reviews

primoLogo

18:45

Chittoor

11h 10m

1 rest stop

05:55 4th Oct

Kukatpally

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Balaji Cabs

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

chittoor

8h 15m

06:30 4th Oct

Shivarampalli

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 2499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

VRCR Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   113 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

APOLLO HOSIPITAL

10h 25m

06:25 4th Oct

Panjagutta

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Jagan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   61 Reviews

19:15

Court

10h 45m

06:00 4th Oct

SR Nagar

₹1510

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1510

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   53 Reviews

19:45

Chittoor

10h 45m

06:30 4th Oct

Lakdikapul

₹1710

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1710

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:00

Old bus stand

8h 30m

06:30 4th Oct

Mehdipatnam

₹2210

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2210

Om Sri Tours and Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   7 Reviews

22:15

Chittoor MSR circle Municipal Complex

8h 45m

07:00 4th Oct

Shamshabad

₹1710

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1710

FAQs About Cgr Travels Buses from Chittoor to Hyderabad

Q. By when Cgr Travels first bus leave from Chittoor?

A. First bus of Cgr Travels leaves from Chittoor at around 19:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chittoor to Hyderabad by Cgr Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Cgr Travels between Chittoor to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chittoor to Hyderabad bus specially by Cgr Travels?

A. Chittoor to Hyderabad fare for Cgr Travels is around Rs. 950 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chittoor to Hyderabad by Cgr Travels?

A. Chittoor to Hyderabad journey takes around 8h 15m by Cgr Travels. Book Now