FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Siddhi Vinayak Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

19:30

Chakan Chowk Sahil Travels

14h 0m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

09:30

Lal Ghati

1100

14 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Verma Travels.

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:55

Chakan Chowk

13h 35m

29th Jan

09:30

Habibganj

1200

15 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Verma Travels.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:55

Chakan Chowk

13h 35m

29th Jan

09:30

Habibganj

1000

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Verma Travels.

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

20:10

Chakan Chowk

13h 35m

29th Jan

09:45

Habibganj

1200

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Chakan

Boarding points in Chakan

  • Chakan Chowk Sahil Travels
  • Chakan Chowk

Dropping points in Bhopal

  • Others
  • Lal Ghati
  • Habibganj

Chakan to Bhopal Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Chakan to Bhopal

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chakan to Bhopal on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Chakan to Bhopal. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Chakan to Bhopal bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chakan to Bhopal bus route leaves at 19:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1100.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bhopal from Chakan?

    A

    he last bus for Chakan to Bhopal route leaves at 20:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chakan to Bhopal Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chakan are Chakan Chowk Sahil Travels, Chakan Chowk

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bhopal for the Chakan Bhopal bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bhopal for this route are Others, Lal Ghati, Habibganj.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chakan to Bhopal bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Chakan to Bhopal bus route are Siddhi Vinayak Travels, Verma Travels.

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved