Edit
Edit

Bhubaneswar to Kolkata Ori Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shrikunj (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.6/5   14 Reviews

19:45

Baramunda Bus Terminus SHRIKUNJ

9h 25m

05:10 2nd Jun

Others

₹680

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 680

Mukteswar (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5   23 Reviews

21:00

Baramunda Bus stand

8h 15m

05:15 2nd Jun

Babughat

₹630

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 630

Bhubaneswar to Kolkata Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   565 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Bhubaneswar Baramunda Bus Terminus

9h 0m

2 rest stop

06:00 2nd Jun

Esplanade

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature398 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   596 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Bhubaneswar

8h 50m

2 rest stop

05:35 2nd Jun

Esplanade

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature409 users rated 5 star

Grand Travels

Volvo A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   9 Reviews

21:45

Baramunda Bus Stand

8h 15m

06:00 2nd Jun

Babughat

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Nilamadhab Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   100 Reviews

20:50

Baramunda Bus Stand - NIlamadhab

9h 40m

06:30 2nd Jun

Babughat - Nilamadhab

₹680

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 680

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pradhan

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   266 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Baramunda V

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 2nd Jun

Babughat V

₹999

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature130 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   34 Reviews

20:30

Bhubaneswar

8h 50m

2 rest stop

05:20 2nd Jun

Esplanade

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   78 Reviews

20:45

Kalpana

9h 0m

05:45 2nd Jun

Others

₹784

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 784

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   59 Reviews

08:30

Bermunda - Near Bus Stand

9h 45m

18:15 2nd Jun

Others

₹560

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Pradhan

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5   194 Reviews

21:00

BARAMUNDA BUS STAND

9h 15m

06:15 2nd Jun

BABUGHAT BUS STAND

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5   26 Reviews

08:10

baramunda

9h 20m

17:30 2nd Jun

Babughat Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature12 users rated 5 star
View Ori Bus Buses from Kolkata to Bhubaneswar

FAQs About Ori Bus Buses from Bhubaneswar to Kolkata

Q. By when Ori Bus first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Ori Bus leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Kolkata by Ori Bus currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ori Bus between Bhubaneswar to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Kolkata bus specially by Ori Bus?

A. Bhubaneswar to Kolkata fare for Ori Bus is around Rs. 448 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Kolkata by Ori Bus?

A. Bhubaneswar to Kolkata journey takes around 7h 55m by Ori Bus. Book Now