FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Pandit Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:30

Pandit travel_bus stand

5h 0m
1 rest stop

28th Jan

01:30

City Palace

450

24 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:10

Gujarat travels, hotel lahar inn, near chandawal nagar, nh162, chandawal,

4h 25m

28th Jan

03:35

Station Road

800

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Dashmesh Travels

Mercedes Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

22:55

Chandawal by pass

4h 25m

28th Jan

03:20

Gopal Wadi

800

23 window seats

Total 47 seats left

Suraj Travel and Cargo Services

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:06

Suraj travels 8696940815

4h 45m

27th Jan

23:51

200 Ft Bypass

800

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:15

Jain travels _beawer

4h 45m

27th Jan

23:00

Sindhi Camp

350

27 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Suraj Travel and Cargo Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:56

Suraj travels 8696940815

4h 30m

28th Jan

04:26

200 Ft Bypass

630

₹700

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Chandawal

Boarding points in Chandawal

  • Pandit travel_bus stand
  • Gujarat travels, hotel lahar inn, near chandawal nagar, nh162, chandawal,
  • Chandawal by pass
  • Suraj travels 8696940815
  • Jain travels _beawer

Dropping points in Jaipur

  • City Palace
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Station Road
  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • Gopal Wadi
  • Polovictory Cinema
  • Sindhi Camp
  • Polo Victory
  • Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

Chandawal to Jaipur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Chandawal to Jaipur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chandawal to Jaipur on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Chandawal to Jaipur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Chandawal to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chandawal to Jaipur bus route leaves at 18:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 350.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Chandawal?

    A

    he last bus for Chandawal to Jaipur route leaves at 23:56. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chandawal to Jaipur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chandawal are Pandit travel_bus stand, Gujarat travels, hotel lahar inn, near chandawal nagar, nh162, chandawal,, Chandawal by pass, Suraj travels 8696940815

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Chandawal Jaipur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are City Palace, 200 Ft Bypass, Station Road, Bhankrota Bus Stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chandawal to Jaipur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Chandawal to Jaipur bus route are Dashmesh Travels, Gujarat travels, Jain travels regd

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved