Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Arjunsar to Suratgarh

View More Buses

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

02:15

Chandra raj travels arjansar, 9950759799, 9829426449

1h 10m

03:25 27th Sep

Near old bus stand

₹ 599

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

03:05

Chandra raj travels arjansar, 9950759799, 9829426449

0h 50m

03:55 27th Sep

Near old bus stand

₹ 1000

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Neelam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:30

Bus stand

0h 45m

1 rest stop

21:15 27th Sep

Indra circle

₹ 900

22 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Chandra Travels (Apex Chandra Pvt Ltd)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

20:40

Apex Chandra Travels

1h 0m

21:40 27th Sep

Suratgarh

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Gorsiya Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

05:45

Bus stand 02982-230337, 9460921218, 9460369401

2h 30m

08:15 27th Sep

Suratgarh

₹ 800

11 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Gorsiya Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

03:30

Bus stand 02982-230337, 9460921218, 9460369401

2h 30m

06:00 27th Sep

Suratgarh

₹ 800

25 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Arjunsar to Suratgarh Chandra Raj Travels Bus services

FAQs About Chandra Raj Travels Buses from Arjunsar to Suratgarh

Q. By when Chandra Raj Travels first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of Chandra Raj Travels leaves from Arjunsar at around 02:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Suratgarh by Chandra Raj Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Chandra Raj Travels between Arjunsar to Suratgarh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Suratgarh bus specially by Chandra Raj Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Suratgarh fare for Chandra Raj Travels is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Suratgarh by Chandra Raj Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Suratgarh journey takes around 0h 45m by Chandra Raj Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Arjunsar

  • Bus stand
  • Chandra raj travels arjansar, 9950759799, 9829426449
  • Apex Chandra Travels
  • Bus stand 02982-230337, 9460921218, 9460369401
  • arjunsar

Dropping points in Suratgarh

  • Indra circle
  • Suratgarh
  • Near old bus stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved