Edit
Edit

Chennai to Avinashi SCANIA Bus

Showing70 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chennai to Avinashi Other Buses

Air Indiaa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   39 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Koyambedu

9h 20m

1 rest stop

05:50 2nd Jun

avinashi bypass

₹990

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

SRL Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   11 Reviews

21:45

Koyambedu

7h 45m

05:30 2nd Jun

Avinashi Bypass

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

VRT Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

09:00

Koyambedu

7h 40m

16:40 2nd Jun

Avinashi Byepass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Vignesh TATranscars

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Adyar

9h 15m

06:15 2nd Jun

Avinash By Pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

No 1 Air Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   37 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Velachery

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 2nd Jun

Avinashi Krishna Bakery By Pass

₹950

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Tranz king travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   6 Reviews

22:15

Koyambedu

7h 45m

06:00 2nd Jun

Avinasi Bypass

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

BSP Bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   6 Reviews

22:15

Koyambedu

7h 50m

2 rest stop

06:05 2nd Jun

Avinashi Bypass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Koyambedu

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 2nd Jun

Avinashi Bypass

₹1340

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1340

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

SRL Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   7 Reviews

09:30

Koyambedu

8h 10m

1 rest stop

17:40 2nd Jun

Avinashi Bypass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Koyambedu

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 2nd Jun

Avinashi Bypass

₹1320

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1320

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
View SCANIA Buses from Avinashi to Chennai

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Scania Buses from Chennai to Avinashi

Q. How many SCANIA buses currently operating from Chennai to Avinashi?

A. There are 0 SCANIA buses currently running from Chennai to Avinashi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SCANIA bus for Chennai Avinashi Journey?

A. The time taken for Chennai to Avinashi by SCANIA bus via road travel is around 7h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Chennai to Avinashi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Chennai to Avinashi is ₹ 499. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Chennai to Avinashi route?