• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Nand Travels (R)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:15

umiya pan center collage chok

12h 35m
2 rest stops

21st Apr

05:50

Dhrol

589

₹620

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Jay dwarkadhish travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:15

Saurastra Pan, Collage Choch, Vasnda Road. 9974811811,7600211811,02612568899

12h 15m
1 rest stop

21st Apr

05:30

Jay Dwarkadhish travels, Dhrol.

600

7 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Jay dwarkadhish travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:15

Saurastra Pan, Collage Choch, Vasnda Road. 9974811811,7600211811,02612568899

13h 45m

21st Apr

08:00

Jay Dwarkadhish travels, Dhrol.

600

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Chikhali(Gujarat)

Boarding points in Chikhali(Gujarat)

  • umiya pan center collage chok
  • Saurastra Pan, Collage Choch, Vasnda Road. 9974811811,7600211811,02612568899

Dropping points in Dhrol

  • Dhrol
  • Jay Dwarkadhish travels, Dhrol.

Popular Bus Types

Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol bus route leaves at 17:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 620. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dhrol from Chikhali(gujarat)?

    A

    he last bus for Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol route leaves at 18:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chikhali(gujarat) are umiya pan center collage chok , Saurastra Pan, Collage Choch, Vasnda Road. 9974811811,7600211811,02612568899 Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dhrol for the Chikhali(gujarat) Dhrol bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dhrol for this route are Dhrol, Jay Dwarkadhish travels, Dhrol.. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Chikhali(gujarat) to Dhrol bus route are Jay dwarkadhish travels, Nand Travels (R) Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved