Edit
Edit

Chikhali(Gujarat) To Pune Bus

Book Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPune to Chikhali(Gujarat) busonline.
Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Maharaja Paulo Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   7 Reviews

21:30

Chikhli balaji travels office

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:45 31st Jan

Bhosari

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

01:45

Below Kaala Nala Bridge Opp Hotel Jay Bharat Towards Vapi side

7h 45m

09:30 31st Jan

Lonavala,Centre Point Hotel Western Exp Highway

₹2399

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2399

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.7/5

21:30

Below Kaala Nala Bridge Opp Hotel Jay Bharat Towards Vapi side

8h 30m

06:00 31st Jan

Lonavala,Centre Point Hotel Western Exp Highway

₹3200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 3200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ravi Krishna Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:45

Chikhali Char Rasta Highway (Gujrat)

7h 45m

07:30 31st Jan

Padmavati Parking

₹800

₹760

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 760

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Ravi Krishna Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:50

Chikhali Char Rasta Highway (Gujrat)

8h 10m

08:00 31st Jan

Kharadi By Pass Chandan Nagar

₹800

₹760

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 760

₹ 800

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:30

Chikhli balaji travels office

8h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 31st Jan

Tale Gaon

₹900

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Vijay Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:45

Chikhali(Bilimora) By Pass

8h 15m

08:00 31st Jan

Talegaun Toll Naka

₹1350

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:00

CHIKHALI - chikhali bilimora bypass

8h 0m

07:00 31st Jan

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (Redbull)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:15

Chikli By Pass

7h 15m

05:30 31st Jan

Wakad Near Ginger Hotel Pune Banglore highway

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:00

Chikli By Pass

7h 30m

06:30 31st Jan

Wakad Near Ginger Hotel Pune Banglore highway

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune Bus

Distance263 km
Bus Depart FromChikhali(Gujarat)
Bus Arrives InPune
Earliest Bus01:15
Last Bus23:50
Avg Travelling Time7h 45m
No of A/C Buses8
No of Non A/C Buses19
No of Sleeper Buses27
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBhagyalaxmi Travels (Redbull), Datta KrupaTravels, Falcon Bus, Jambheshwar Travels, King travels

FAQ - Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune on the daily basis?

A. 27 buses are running between Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 19 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune bus route leaves at 01:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2200.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pune from Chikhali(Gujarat)?

A. he last bus for Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route leaves at 23:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Chikhali(Gujarat) are Chikhli balaji travels office, Below Kaala Nala Bridge Opp Hotel Jay Bharat Towards Vapi side, Chikhali (Gujarat), Chikhali Char Rasta Highway (Gujrat), Chikhali(Bilimora) By Pass.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pune for the Chikhali(Gujarat) Pune bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pune for this route are Bhosari, Dehu Road, Nigdi, Chinchwad, Pimpri pune.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 21 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route is Rs 800 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route is Rs 3333.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 45m to reach Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route?

A. From Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune,the fastest bus for this route is Shree Patel Travels®.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune route?

A. While travelling from Chikhali(Gujarat) to Pune ,Ravi Krishna Travels provide the cheapest fare.