Edit
Edit

Chilakaluripet to Tirupati NON-AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing114 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

60 buses

Starts at 00:45

₹359

Starts from

60 Buses

1903 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹359

Show APSRTC buses

RK Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   25 Reviews

22:30

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹558

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 558

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:30

Kalamandir Center

6h 10m

01:40 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹560

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

18:30

Ntr Circle

7h 45m

02:15 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹558

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 558

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:50

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 40m

05:30 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1290

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1290

  • feature25 window seats

Lakshmi Gayatri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:30

Kalamandir Center

6h 30m

03:00 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

5h 30m

01:30 28th Jan

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:50

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 55m

06:45 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1490

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1490

  • feature21 window seats

Vikram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

5h 50m

02:50 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature15 window seats

S.L Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

22:15

Kalamandir Center

5h 30m

03:45 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹792

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 792

  • feature20 window seats

Lakshmi Gayatri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Kalamandir Center

6h 0m

03:00 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹590

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 590

  • feature20 window seats

Chilakaluripet to Tirupati Other Buses

Intercity travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

go safe

21:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

5h 20m

02:20 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1311

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1311

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

22:30

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 10m

04:40 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1605

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1605

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 26 Jan 10:30 PM

Intercity travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

go safe

22:20

Chilakaluripet Bypass

5h 20m

03:40 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1811

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1811

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

APSRTC-4169

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.4/5   4 Reviews

22:05

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 25m

04:30 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹523

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

22:40

Kalamandir Center

4h 50m

03:30 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1175

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1175

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

20:45

Kalamandir Center

5h 45m

02:30 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹1075

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1075

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

23:55

Kalamandir Center

4h 50m

04:45 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹975

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 975

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

APSRTC-2621

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.8/5   7 Reviews

02:20

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 45m

6 rest stop

09:05 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹523

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

APSRTC-4194

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

12:10

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 50m

19:00 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹523

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

18:45

Kalamandir Center

5h 45m

00:30 28th Jan

RTC Bus Stand

₹975

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 975

  • feature20 window seats
View NON AC SLEEPER Buses from Tirupati to Chilakaluripet

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Chilakaluripet to Tirupati

Q. How many NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Chilakaluripet to Tirupati?

A. There are 20 NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Chilakaluripet to Tirupati currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SLEEPER bus for Chilakaluripet Tirupati Journey?

A. The time taken for Chilakaluripet to Tirupati by NON-AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 3h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Chilakaluripet to Tirupati Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Chilakaluripet to Tirupati is ₹ 359. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Chilakaluripet to Tirupati route?