Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Chintamani Travels Mumbai Bus Booking

Chintamani Travels Mumbai Bus Booking

Chintamani Travels Mumbai Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
14 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 15:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    10h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    10h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
12 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    12h 30m
  • 15:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    12h 30m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    12h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    12h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    13h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    13h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    11h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    10h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    10h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    10h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    10h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    6h 30m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    5h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    5h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    5h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    - -
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    5h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    - -
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    5h 0m
  • 20:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Nashik
    5h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    8h 59m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    8h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    8h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    9h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    8h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Pune
    5h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Pune
    5h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Pune
    5h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Pune
    5h 30m
  • 18:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Pune
    5h 30m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Aurangabad
    10h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Aurangabad
    11h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Aurangabad
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    6h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    5h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    5h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    4h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Jalna
    7h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Jalna
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Jalna
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Jalna
    6h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Ahmadnagar
    3h 59m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmadnagar
    3h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmadnagar
    3h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmadnagar
    2h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Washim
    16h 30m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Washim
    16h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Washim
    16h 30m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Pusad
    17h 30m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Pusad
    17h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Pusad
    17h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Mehkar
    14h 30m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Mehkar
    14h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Mehkar
    14h 30m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sultanpur
    14h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sultanpur
    14h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sultanpur
    14h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Ahmadnagar
    8h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Ahmadnagar
    9h 0m
  • 18:31
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Ahmadnagar
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Nashik
    6h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Nashik
    5h 0m
  • 20:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Nashik
    5h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)

FAQ about Chintamani Travels Mumbai Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Chintamani Travels Mumbai?

A

Around 48 routes are covered by Chintamani Travels Mumbai. Some major routes covered by Chintamani Travels Mumbai are Mumbai to Aurangabad , Mumbai to Jalna , and Mumbai to Nashik .

Q

In how many cities Chintamani Travels Mumbai buses are operating?

A

Chintamani Travels Mumbai buses are operating in 24 cities. Some important cities are Ahmadnagar, Pune, Mumbai, Jalna, Nashik, and Aurangabad.

Q

How many Chintamani Travels Mumbai buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 36 Chintamani Travels Mumbai buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Pune to Shegaon route.

Q

What type of buses Chintamani Travels Mumbai have?

A

Chintamani Travels Mumbai have 7 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  3. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  4. Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  5. Non A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Chintamani Travels Mumbai Operator Info

About Chintamani Travels Mumbai
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved