Edit
Edit

Chirawa To Ranoli Bus

Book Chirawa to Ranoli bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Chirawa to Ranoli bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Chirawa to Ranoli bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnRanoli to Chirawa busonline.
Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Raj Akanshi travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

02:50

Neeraj travels,new bus stand,chirawa

2h 15m

05:05 11th Oct

By pass

₹699

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:00

Devraj travels new bus stand

2h 50m

22:50 11th Oct

By pass

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 300

GK Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

02:45

Chirawa Bypass Near DPT Office

1h 30m

04:15 11th Oct

Ranoli By Pass

₹499

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahadev Travels Pilani

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

18:15

Mahadev travels,opp. Roadways bus stand

2h 45m

21:00 11th Oct

By pass

₹400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Sagwan Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

16:55

Neeraj travels,opp.police chowki,chirawa

2h 45m

19:40 11th Oct

Ranoli

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

17:31

V k jain travels

3h 0m

20:31 11th Oct

By pass

₹400

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

17:45

V k jain travels

3h 20m

21:05 11th Oct

By pass

₹300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahadev Travels Pilani

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

18:25

Mahadev travels,opp. Roadways bus stand

3h 5m

21:30 11th Oct

By pass

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 350

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

03:20

Neeraj travels

2h 0m

05:20 11th Oct

By pass

₹300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

Amit Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.3/5

13:15

amit travels

3h 5m

16:20 11th Oct

By pass

₹299

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 299

Route Information for Chirawa to Ranoli Bus

Distance87 km
Bus Depart FromChirawa
Bus Arrives InRanoli
Earliest Bus02:45
Last Bus20:00
Avg Travelling Time3h 10m
No of A/C Buses13
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses12
No of Seater Buses2
Bus OperatorsAjay Raj Travel Agency, Amit Travels, Ankit Travels, Devraj Travels, GK Travels

FAQ - Chirawa to Ranoli Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Chirawa to Ranoli on the daily basis?

A. 14 buses are running between Chirawa to Ranoli. Out of which 13 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Chirawa to Ranoli bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Chirawa to Ranoli bus route leaves at 02:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 499.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ranoli from Chirawa?

A. he last bus for Chirawa to Ranoli route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹300.

Q. What are the boarding points for Chirawa to Ranoli Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Chirawa are Neeraj travels,new bus stand,chirawa, Devraj travels new bus stand, Chirawa Bypass Near DPT Office, Mahadev travels,opp. Roadways bus stand, Neeraj travels,opp.police chowki,chirawa.

Q. What are the dropping points in Ranoli for the Chirawa Ranoli bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ranoli for this route are By pass, Ranoli By Pass, Ranoli.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Chirawa to Ranoli bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Chirawa to Ranoli route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Chirawa to Ranoli route is Rs 249 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Chirawa to Ranoli route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Chirawa to Ranoli route is Rs 1399.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Chirawa to Ranoli?

A. Approximately it will take 3h 10m to reach Chirawa to Ranoli by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Chirawa to Ranoli route?

A. From Chirawa to Ranoli,the fastest bus for this route is GK Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Chirawa to Ranoli route?

A. While travelling from Chirawa to Ranoli ,Amit Travels provide the cheapest fare.