Edit
Edit

Chirawa to Salasar VOLVO AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chirawa to Salasar Other Buses

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:55

Government hospital

3h 15m

03:10 30th May

Salasar

₹449

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 449

Vijaylaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

02:40

Vijay laxmi travels, chirawa

2h 45m

05:25 30th May

Salasar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

Garhwal Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

02:40

Neeraj travels oojut by pass

4h 5m

06:45 30th May

Salasar

₹952

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 952

Nehra Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

03:30

neeraj travels

3h 10m

06:40 30th May

Bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

View VOLVO AC SLEEPER Buses from Salasar to Chirawa

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Volvo AC Sleeper Buses from Chirawa to Salasar

Q. How many VOLVO AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Chirawa to Salasar?

A. There are 0 VOLVO AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Chirawa to Salasar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SLEEPER bus for Chirawa Salasar Journey?

A. The time taken for Chirawa to Salasar by VOLVO AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 2h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Chirawa to Salasar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Chirawa to Salasar is ₹ 449. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Chirawa to Salasar route?

A. Our top bus operators for Chirawa to Salasar bus route are: Garhwal Travels, Nehra Travels, Vijay Tour and Travels, Vijaylaxmi Travels Book Now