FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

19:45

Eagle travels

9h 15m
2 rest stops

27th Nov

05:00

Anand

2000

24 window seats

Total 37 seats left

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:45

Eagle travels

9h 30m
3 rest stops

27th Nov

04:15

Express Highway

1000

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

17:50

New kothari travels

10h 15m
2 rest stops

27th Nov

04:05

Sabras Hotel

1400

21 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Khichi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

17:50

CHITTORGARH

10h 40m
1 rest stop

27th Nov

04:30

EXPRESS HIGHWAY UNDER BRIDGE ANAND

999

1 window seat

Total 1 seat left

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

17:35

Eagle travels

8h 20m

27th Nov

01:55

Samarkha Chokdi

1100

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

SK Jain Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:30

Rajlaxmi travels

10h 30m

27th Nov

06:00

Express Highway

800

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

13:35

Eagle travels

9h 45m

26th Nov

23:20

Express Highway

1500

24 window seats

Total 37 seats left

  • Up to Rs.500 Off + FREE Trip to Maldives

    Valid till: 10th Nov 2020
  • Applicable on Domestic Flights, Hotels, Bus, Cabs & Train

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Chittaurgarh

Boarding points in Chittaurgarh

  • Eagle travels
  • New kothari travels
  • CHITTORGARH
  • Rajlaxmi travels

Dropping points in Anand

  • Anand
  • Express Highway
  • Sabras Hotel
  • EXPRESS HIGHWAY UNDER BRIDGE ANAND
  • Samarkha Chokdi

Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand bus route leaves at 13:35 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Anand from Chittoor (rajasthan)?

    A

    he last bus for Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand route leaves at 19:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹2000.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chittoor (rajasthan) are Eagle travels , New kothari travels , CHITTORGARH, Rajlaxmi travels

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Anand for the Chittoor (rajasthan) Anand bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Anand for this route are Anand, Express Highway, Sabras Hotel, EXPRESS HIGHWAY UNDER BRIDGE ANAND.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Chittoor (rajasthan) to Anand bus route are J J Travels, Khichi Travels, New Kothari Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.