• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing34 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Jaipur to Auraiya

Sri Kaleswari Brothers

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:00

Jaipur

9h 45m

16th May

08:45

Auraiya

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:30

Jaipur

8h 0m

16th May

07:30

Auraiya

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Jaipur

8h 0m

16th May

03:00

Auraiya

Jai Shrinath Ji Ki

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Jaipur

8h 40m

16th May

01:10

Auraiya

View More Buses

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • Hotel Natraj
  • Narayan Singh Circle
  • Others
  • Sherton Hotel
  • Sindhi Camp
  • Station Road
  • Transport nagar 8107097311, 8107097320

Dropping points in Jaipur

  • Others
  • Station Road

Popular Bus Types

Jaipur to Auraiya Choudhary travels and cargo Bus services

Boarding points in Auraiya

  • Jalon choraha

Dropping points in Auraiya

  • Auraiya by pass
  • Jalaun circle

FAQs About Choudhary travels and cargo Buses from Jaipur to Auraiya

  • Q

    By when Choudhary travels and cargo first bus leave from Jaipur?

    A

    First bus of Choudhary travels and cargo leaves from Jaipur at around 11:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Jaipur to Auraiya by Choudhary travels and cargo currently?

    A

    There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Choudhary travels and cargo between Jaipur to Auraiya. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Auraiya bus specially by Choudhary travels and cargo?

    A

    Jaipur to Auraiya fare for Choudhary travels and cargo is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Auraiya by Choudhary travels and cargo?

    A

    Jaipur to Auraiya journey takes around 0h 0m by Choudhary travels and cargo. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved