Edit
Edit

Jodhpur to Ajmer Choudhary Travels And Cargo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing141 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Choudhary travels and cargo

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

15:00

Choudharytravelsandcargo Nr Brakhtulla Khan Stedium

4h 30m

19:30 31st May

Tirupati travels prabatpura bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Choudhary travels and cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

15:05

Choudharytravelsandcargo Nr Brakhtulla Khan Stedium

4h 30m

19:35 31st May

Tirupati travels prabatpura bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Choudhary travels and cargo

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

22:30

Choudharytravelsandcargo Nr Brakhtulla Khan Stedium

4h 0m

02:30 31st May

Tirupati travels prabatpura bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

Jodhpur to Ajmer Other Buses

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Rawan Ka Chabutra-

3h 40m

02:25 31st May

Parwat pura By pass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels And Cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

23:45

D.P.S Circle

5h 30m

05:15 31st May

Parwatpura Bypass ajmer

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

17:00

M.R Travels Pratap Nagar

4h 55m

21:55 31st May

Parwat pura By pass

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

19:30

paota gajraj travels (Pick Up by Taxi ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

4h 24m

1 rest stop

23:54 31st May

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

22:00

Gajraj Travels

5h 10m

1 rest stop

03:10 31st May

Ajmer

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

22:05

Rawan Ka Chabutra

4h 15m

02:20 31st May

Parwat pura By pass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.0/5

19:30

M R Travels, Basni Mandi Mode,Pali Road

4h 20m

23:50 31st May

karanal petrol pump indian oil (prawat pura bypass)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   10 Reviews

14:00

Jain travels - near kalpatru cinema navigate location : shorturl.at/ht036

4h 20m

18:20 31st May

Makhupura chauraha

₹430

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 430

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

primoLogo

23:59

Jakhar Travels,Samrat Ashok Udyan

4h 51m

1 rest stop

04:50 31st May

Makhupura Bypass

₹429

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 429

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:59

BORANADA, JODHPUR

4h 16m

1 rest stop

04:15 31st May

Shre Ganesh Travels parwat pura bypass Ajmer

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
View Choudhary Travels And Cargo Buses from Ajmer to Jodhpur

FAQs About Choudhary Travels And Cargo Buses from Jodhpur to Ajmer

Q. By when Choudhary Travels And Cargo first bus leave from Jodhpur?

A. First bus of Choudhary Travels And Cargo leaves from Jodhpur at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jodhpur to Ajmer by Choudhary Travels And Cargo currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Choudhary Travels And Cargo between Jodhpur to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jodhpur to Ajmer bus specially by Choudhary Travels And Cargo?

A. Jodhpur to Ajmer fare for Choudhary Travels And Cargo is around Rs. 205 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jodhpur to Ajmer by Choudhary Travels And Cargo?

A. Jodhpur to Ajmer journey takes around 3h 15m by Choudhary Travels And Cargo. Book Now