Showing40 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ahmedabad to Barmer

View More Buses

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5   | 23 Ratings

22:35

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

7h 35m

1 rest stop

06:10 26th Oct

Barmer Chaudhary Travels

₹ 500

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

21:45

Shahi Baug

7h 45m

05:30 26th Oct

Choudhary Travels 9414294461

₹ 600

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Choudhary Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

21:00

Shahi Baug

10h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 26th Oct

Choudhary Travels 9414294461

₹ 900

28 window seats  

Total 44 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 04:30

300

Starts from

2 Buses

94 seats left

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 6 Ratings

20:45

Subhash Bridge

7h 40m

04:25 26th Oct

Barmer

₹ 500

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 7 Ratings

20:00

Subhash Bridge

7h 40m

03:40 26th Oct

Barmer

₹ 600

23 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 62 Ratings

21:00

Others

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 26th Oct

RAILWAY STATION

₹ 500

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5   | 92 Ratings

22:30

Others

6h 35m

05:05 26th Oct

Barmer

₹ 1200

28 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Ahmedabad to Barmer Choudhary Travels Bus services

FAQs About Choudhary Travels Buses from Ahmedabad to Barmer

Q. By when Choudhary Travels first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

A. First bus of Choudhary Travels leaves from Ahmedabad at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Barmer by Choudhary Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Choudhary Travels between Ahmedabad to Barmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Barmer bus specially by Choudhary Travels?

A. Ahmedabad to Barmer fare for Choudhary Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Barmer by Choudhary Travels?

A. Ahmedabad to Barmer journey takes around 5h 55m by Choudhary Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Ahmedabad

  • Others
  • Paldi
  • Subhash Bridge
  • Chandkheda
  • Adalaj
  • RTO Circle
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Shahi Baug
  • Sabarmati
  • Vishala
  • Kalol
  • Chhatral
  • Income Tax
  • Narol
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Kalupur
  • Ring Road

Dropping points in Barmer

  • BADMER
  • Barmer
  • Sinder chowrah
  • RAILWAY STATION
  • CHOUDHARY TRAVELS OPP. RAILWAY STATION -9784162573;9929917476
  • SINDHARI CHOURAHA NEAR LIC OFFICE-9784162573
  • SHREE GANESH TRAVELS OPP. B.N.C HOTEL UTTARLAI ROAD-9784162573/9672151328
  • Barmer
  • new bishnoi travels 9414914677 (Pickup Van)
  • Bnc chorya barmer
  • Chotan chorya barmer
  • Beniwal travels balaji hospital barmer
  • Railway station barmer
  • Shri Ganesh Travels, Chautan Chauraya.
  • SHRI GANESH TRAVELS UTTARLAI ROAD
  • CHOHTEN CHOURAHA
  • SINDHARI CIRCLE
  • SHRI GANESH TRAVELS
  • Barmer Chaudhary Travels
  • Chohtan Choraha
  • Krishna Complex Near Laxmi Cinema
  • Choudhary Travels 9414294461
  • RAILWAY STATION M-8094011048
  • Chohtan Circle
  • BNC circle
  • choutan circle
  • sindhari circle
  • Singhvi Travels Mal Godown Station Road 8905554100

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved