• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Karad to Shirpur Warwade

Shri Chirag Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

08:00

Chirag travels agency

14h 15m
1 rest stop

11th Apr

22:15

Shirpur

2587

₹2875

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Hans Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

17:51

Sai travels karad

13h 25m

12th Apr

07:16

Shirpur

2800

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

09:00

Surana vishal tour and travels 9577565656

12h 50m

11th Apr

21:50

Surana vishal tour and travels

2700

₹3000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

1 window seat

Total 6 seats left

Boarding points in Karad

  • Chirag travels agency
  • Sai travels karad
  • Surana vishal tour and travels 9577565656

Dropping points in Shirpur Warwade

  • Shirpur
  • Surana vishal tour and travels

Popular Bus Types

Karad to Shirpur Citizen Travels Bus services

FAQs About Citizen Travels Buses from Karad to Shirpur

  • Q

    By when Citizen Travels first bus leave from Karad?

    A

    First bus of Citizen Travels leaves from Karad at around 08:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Karad to Shirpur by Citizen Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Citizen Travels between Karad to Shirpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Karad to Shirpur bus specially by Citizen Travels?

    A

    Karad to Shirpur fare for Citizen Travels is around Rs. 2800 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Shirpur by Citizen Travels?

    A

    Karad to Shirpur journey takes around 12h 5m by Citizen Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved