Edit
Edit

Dehradun to Chandigarh City Land Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   44 Reviews

18:00

Isbt

6h 20m

00:20 13th Feb

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump Opp Sec 43 Bus Stand

₹544

₹588

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 588

₹ 544

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

1.6/5   6 Reviews

18:15

Isbt

7h 0m

01:15 13th Feb

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump Opp Sec 43 Bus Stand

₹1638

₹1688

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1688

₹ 1638

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Dehradun to Chandigarh Other Buses

Zimindara Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Jai mata di tour

4h 25m

1 rest stop

23:55 13th Feb

Sector 52 karan filling station.

₹649

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 649

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   9 Reviews

15:00

The solatiare hotel (van pickup)

7h 10m

22:10 13th Feb

Vijay travels sector 52 hotel sunrise

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

AC Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

16:00

Isbt

6h 30m

22:30 13th Feb

Sec 43 H.P. Petrol Pump opposite bus stand

₹1044

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 1044

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

16:00

Brahman Wala Chowk

7h 25m

23:25 13th Feb

Sec 43 H.P. Petrol Pump opposite bus stand

₹949

₹999

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 999

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About City Land Travels Buses from Dehradun to Chandigarh

Q. By when City Land Travels first bus leave from Dehradun?

A. First bus of City Land Travels leaves from Dehradun at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dehradun to Chandigarh by City Land Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by City Land Travels between Dehradun to Chandigarh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dehradun to Chandigarh bus specially by City Land Travels?

A. Dehradun to Chandigarh fare for City Land Travels is around Rs. 588 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dehradun to Chandigarh by City Land Travels?

A. Dehradun to Chandigarh journey takes around 4h 25m by City Land Travels. Book Now