Edit
Edit

Karnal to Shimla City Land Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

00:30

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

6h 0m

06:30 3rd Dec

Shimla New Bus Stand

₹1288

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1288

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

01:45

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

6h 45m

08:30 3rd Dec

Shimla New Bus Stand

₹1288

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1288

  • feature16 Amenities
  • feature14 window seats

Karnal to Shimla Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

01:30

Nirmal Kutiya

4h 55m

06:25 3rd Dec

Shimla Bypass Crossing

₹1252

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1252

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 01:30 AM

zingbus

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   8 Reviews

03:00

Nirmal kutiya

4h 45m

07:45 3rd Dec

Shimla Bypasss Crossing

₹953

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   8 Reviews

02:00

Nirmal kutiya

4h 45m

06:45 3rd Dec

Shimla Bypasss Crossing

₹799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

02:20

Karnal Mayur Dhaba Near Baldi Bypass

5h 10m

07:30 3rd Dec

Shimla By pass Crossing Mc Car Parking

₹899

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature9 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

02:30

Karnal Mayur Dhaba Near Baldi Bypass

5h 30m

08:00 3rd Dec

Shimla By pass Crossing Mc Car Parking

₹899

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Shubham Holiday

Mercedes A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

22:00

Nirmal Kutia

7h 0m

05:00 3rd Dec

Victory Ternal shimla

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature10 window seats
View City Land Travels Buses from Shimla to Karnal

FAQs About City Land Travels Buses from Karnal to Shimla

Q. By when City Land Travels first bus leave from Karnal?

A. First bus of City Land Travels leaves from Karnal at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karnal to Shimla by City Land Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by City Land Travels between Karnal to Shimla. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karnal to Shimla bus specially by City Land Travels?

A. Karnal to Shimla fare for City Land Travels is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karnal to Shimla by City Land Travels?

A. Karnal to Shimla journey takes around 4h 45m by City Land Travels. Book Now