Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Julwania to Shirdi

View More Buses

Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:05

Julwania

5h 30m

04:35 5th Aug

Shirdi

Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Julwania

5h 30m

04:00 5th Aug

Shirdi

Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Julwania

5h 30m

04:00 5th Aug

Shirdi

Intercity Travels - Prasannapurple

A/C Sleeper (1+1)

22:30

Julwania

5h 0m

03:30 5th Aug

Shirdi

Hans Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:26

Julwania

4h 35m

01:01 5th Aug

Shirdi

Hans Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:46

Julwania

5h 45m

06:31 5th Aug

Shirdi

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:15

Julwania

5h 35m

04:50 5th Aug

Shirdi

Q. By when Citylink Travels first bus leave from Julwania?

A. First bus of Citylink Travels leaves from Julwania at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Julwania to Shirdi by Citylink Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Citylink Travels between Julwania to Shirdi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Julwania to Shirdi bus specially by Citylink Travels?

A. Julwania to Shirdi fare for Citylink Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Julwania to Shirdi by Citylink Travels?

A. Julwania to Shirdi journey takes around 0h 0m by Citylink Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Julwania

  • Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass 9644481555,9644412555,9644414555

Dropping points in Julwania

  • By Pass
  • Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass
  • Julwania Bypass
  • Julwania bypass
  • Julwaniya Road

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Shirdi

  • Jay anand travels bus stand

Dropping points in Shirdi

  • Bus Stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved