Edit
Edit

Coimbatore to Kovilpatti NON-AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

PSS Transport

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Omni Bus Stand

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:00 4th Dec

New Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   45 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Gandhipuram

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:00 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Bye Pass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

SPS Travels India

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

21:20

Ramnagar

6h 25m

1 rest stop

03:45 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Nsb Travels

₹550

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Krish travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   54 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Omni Bus Stand

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 4th Dec

Kovil Patti New Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Jayam travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   32 Reviews

21:45

Omni Bus Stand

6h 0m

03:45 4th Dec

kovilpatti Old Bus Stand

₹690

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 690

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Sri Ganapathy Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   91 Reviews

22:00

Gandhipuram

6h 15m

2 rest stop

04:15 4th Dec

Kovilpatti

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature48 users rated 5 star

City Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   17 Reviews

21:30

Gandhipuram

6h 0m

03:30 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Old Bus Stand

₹549

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 549

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

SPS Travels India

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   72 Reviews

21:10

Ramnagar

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:40 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Nsb Travels

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Gandhipuram

7h 15m

1 rest stop

04:00 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Bye Pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

City Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

22:30

Pilamedu

5h 45m

04:15 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Old Bus Stand

₹549

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 549

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Coimbatore to Kovilpatti Other Buses

Hindusthan Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.5/5   38 Reviews

go safe

21:30

Others

5h 30m

1 rest stop

03:00 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Nsb

₹840

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 840

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

KNT Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   37 Reviews

go safe

21:30

Gandhipuram

5h 30m

03:00 4th Dec

Kovilpatti New Busstand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Essaar

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   13 Reviews

21:00

Tatabad

6h 45m

03:45 4th Dec

Kovilpatti New Busstand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Essaar

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

21:45

Tatabad

6h 15m

04:00 4th Dec

Kovilpatti New Busstand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Njk Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   19 Reviews

go safe

22:35

Gandhipuram

5h 55m

1 rest stop

04:30 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Byepass

₹580

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 580

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Vivegam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   27 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Omni Bus Stand

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:15 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Byepass

₹660

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Jayam travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

21:25

Omni Bus Stand

7h 5m

04:30 4th Dec

kovilpatti New Busstand

₹760

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 760

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

BLACK PEARL TRANZ

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

13:00

Omni Bus Stand

6h 0m

19:00 4th Dec

Kovilpatti Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Arthi Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   16 Reviews

21:45

Gandhipuram

6h 25m

04:10 4th Dec

Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Arthi Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   12 Reviews

21:15

Gandhipuram

7h 15m

04:30 4th Dec

Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
View NON AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Kovilpatti to Coimbatore

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Coimbatore to Kovilpatti

Q. How many NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Coimbatore to Kovilpatti?

A. There are 13 NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Coimbatore to Kovilpatti currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus for Coimbatore Kovilpatti Journey?

A. The time taken for Coimbatore to Kovilpatti by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Coimbatore to Kovilpatti Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Coimbatore to Kovilpatti is ₹ 450. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Coimbatore to Kovilpatti route?

A. Our top bus operators for Coimbatore to Kovilpatti bus route are: A1 Travels, Arthi Travels, BLACK PEARL TRANZ, City Travels, Essaar, Hail Trip, Hindusthan Travels, Jayam travels, KNT Travels, Krish travels Book Now