Edit
Edit

Coimbatore to Sathankulam NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Arthi Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   10 Reviews

21:45

Gandhipuram

8h 5m

05:50 29th May

sathankulam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Njk Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   25 Reviews

22:35

Gandhipuram

7h 10m

1 rest stop

05:45 29th May

Sathankulam

₹627

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 627

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Coimbatore to Sathankulam Other Buses

A1 Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Gandhipuram

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 29th May

A1Travels

₹550

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Sri Rajalakshmi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   34 Reviews

22:00

Omni Bus Stand

8h 0m

06:00 29th May

Sathankulam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

City Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

21:30

Nanjappa Raod

9h 15m

06:45 29th May

Sathankulam

₹649

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 649

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Arthi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   20 Reviews

20:45

Gandhipuram

9h 10m

05:55 29th May

sathankulam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

SPS Travels India

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   8 Reviews

20:55

Ramnagar

9h 5m

1 rest stop

06:00 29th May

Sathankulam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dhanam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   12 Reviews

22:00

Omni Bus Stand

7h 45m

05:45 29th May

Sathankulam Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

SPS Travels India

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   33 Reviews

21:20

Ramnagar

8h 20m

1 rest stop

05:40 29th May

Sathankulam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

City Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5   5 Reviews

22:00

Nanjappa Raod

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 29th May

Sathankulam

₹499

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Sathankulam to Coimbatore

FAQs About NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Coimbatore to Sathankulam

Q. How many NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Coimbatore to Sathankulam?

A. There are 2 NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Coimbatore to Sathankulam currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Coimbatore Sathankulam Journey?

A. The time taken for Coimbatore to Sathankulam by NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 7h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Coimbatore to Sathankulam Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Coimbatore to Sathankulam is ₹ 499. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Coimbatore to Sathankulam route?

A. Our top bus operators for Coimbatore to Sathankulam bus route are: A1 Travels, Arthi Travels, City Travels, Dhanam Travels, Njk Travels, SPS Travels India, Sri Rajalakshmi Travels Book Now