Edit
Edit

Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata AC SEATER Bus

Showing74 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

5 buses

Starts at 12:10

₹129

Starts from

5 Buses

160 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹129

Show SBSTC buses

Bengal Surface Transport

AC Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   5 Reviews

11:30

Contai Central Bus Stand

4h 0m

1 rest stop

15:30 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature12 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Monikanchan Bus Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.9/5

13:20

Contai Central Bus Stand

3h 20m

16:40 25th Jan

Dunlop

₹365

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 365

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Monikanchan Bus Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.9/5

14:00

Contai Central Bus Stand

3h 0m

17:00 25th Jan

Dunlop

₹365

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 365

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan (Santosh)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

11:50

Snemita Paribahan

3h 40m

1 rest stop

15:30 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Snemita)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

12:40

Snemita Paribahan

3h 45m

16:25 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Santosh)

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

13:25

Snemita Paribahan

3h 35m

1 rest stop

17:00 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan (Jackson)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

19:00

Snemita Paribahan

3h 40m

22:40 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature16 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Samanta)

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

10:00

Snemita Paribahan

4h 0m

1 rest stop

14:00 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature14 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan (Maa Gouri)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

07:05

Snemita Paribahan

3h 40m

10:45 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature10 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan

AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

09:00

Snemita Paribahan

3h 45m

12:45 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature16 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata Other Buses

SBSTC-DIGHA - BARASAT - 14:20

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.9/5   18 Reviews

15:00

CONTAI

3h 30m

18:30 25th Jan

Dunlop

₹134

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 134

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

SBSTC-DIGHA - BELGHORIA - 12:00

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

12:40

CONTAI

11h 20m

00:00 25th Jan

Belgharia

₹129

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 129

  • feature20 window seats

SBSTC-DIGHA - BADAMTALA - 11:30

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

12:10

CONTAI

11h 50m

00:00 25th Jan

Belgharia

₹129

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 129

  • feature20 window seats

SBSTC-DIGHA - BIRATI - 12:20

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

13:00

CONTAI

11h 0m

00:00 25th Jan

Belgharia

₹129

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 129

  • feature20 window seats

Snemita Paribahan(Maa Gauri Gold)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

05:55

Snemita Paribahan( Maa Gouri).

3h 35m

1 rest stop

09:30 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Maa Gauri Gold)

A/C Push Back (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

07:00

Snemita Paribahan

3h 30m

10:30 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Maa Chandi)

A/C Push Back (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

08:30

Snemita Paribahan

3h 50m

1 rest stop

12:20 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature10 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Maa Chandi)

A/C Push Back (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

08:10

Snemita Paribahan

3h 40m

1 rest stop

11:50 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan(Jackson)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

go safe

10:25

Snemita Paribahan

3h 40m

14:05 25th Jan

Esplande

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Basu travels

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.3/5

11:30

Contai Central Bus Stand

3h 45m

1 rest stop

15:15 25th Jan

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
View AC SEATER Buses from Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi)

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Contai(kanthi) to Kolkata

Q. How many AC SEATER buses currently operating from Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata?

A. There are 59 AC SEATER buses currently running from Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER bus for Contai(Kanthi) Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata by AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 3h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata is ₹ 129. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata route?