Edit
Edit

Kurukshetra to Katra Cool Cool Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Cool Cool Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5

23:45

Sheetal Dhaba complex

8h 45m

08:30 18th Jan

Near Bus Stand

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

Kurukshetra to Katra Other Buses

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

9h 0m

07:00 18th Jan

Subhash Parking Katra

₹699

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

01:55

End of the Pipli Flyover (Main highway)

9h 35m

11:30 18th Jan

Subhash Parking

₹1691

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1691

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

00:55

End of the Pipli Flyover (Main highway)

9h 20m

10:15 18th Jan

Subhash Parking

₹404

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 404

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

primoLogo

02:10

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

10h 20m

12:30 18th Jan

Subhash Parking Katra

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:50

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

9h 20m

11:10 18th Jan

Subhash Parking Katra

₹699

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature23 window seats

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

01:30

Pipli Chowk

8h 30m

10:00 18th Jan

Moon Light Parking Katra

₹888

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 888

  • feature20 window seats

VGO BUS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

02:30

KURUSHETRA

8h 45m

11:15 18th Jan

Katra

₹699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Jamna Travels (Delhi)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5

01:14

Bus stand

8h 45m

09:59 18th Jan

Subash parking,jammu road,katra.

₹799

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

23:20

Kurukshetra

8h 20m

07:40 18th Jan

Katra

₹666

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
View Cool Cool Travels Buses from Katra to Kurukshetra

FAQs About Cool Cool Travels Buses from Kurukshetra to Katra

Q. By when Cool Cool Travels first bus leave from Kurukshetra?

A. First bus of Cool Cool Travels leaves from Kurukshetra at around 23:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kurukshetra to Katra by Cool Cool Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Cool Cool Travels between Kurukshetra to Katra. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kurukshetra to Katra bus specially by Cool Cool Travels?

A. Kurukshetra to Katra fare for Cool Cool Travels is around Rs. 404 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kurukshetra to Katra by Cool Cool Travels?

A. Kurukshetra to Katra journey takes around 8h 2m by Cool Cool Travels. Book Now