Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Damalcheruvu to Kurnool AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

1 buses

25% off for Senior Citizens

Starts at 21:30

₹550

Starts from

1 Buses

33 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹550

View all

Damalcheruvu to Kurnool Other Buses

APSRTC-51159

Super Luxury (Non AC Seater 2+2 Push Back)

3.8/5

21:30

DAMALCHERVU

8h 0m

05:30 14th Jul

Karnool

₹550

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 12 Jul 09:30 PM

JBT TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:30

Damalcheruvu

5h 15m

03:45 14th Jul

Kurnool

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking

JBT TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:30

Damalcheruvu

5h 15m

03:45 14th Jul

Kurnool

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 1999

JBT TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:00

Damalcheruvu

5h 30m

02:30 14th Jul

Kurnool

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1199

KKaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:30

DAMAICHERUVU

5h 15m

03:45 14th Jul

Kurnool

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:30

DAMAICHERUVU

7h 0m

04:30 14th Jul

Kurnool

₹1440

₹1600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

₹ 1440

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Damalcheruvu to Kurnool

Q. How many AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Damalcheruvu to Kurnool?

A. There are 0 AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Damalcheruvu to Kurnool currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Seater Sleeper bus for Damalcheruvu Kurnool Journey?

A. The time taken for Damalcheruvu to Kurnool by AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Damalcheruvu to Kurnool Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Damalcheruvu to Kurnool is ₹ 550. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Damalcheruvu to Kurnool route?

A. Our top bus operators for Damalcheruvu to Kurnool bus route are: APSRTC, JBT TRAVELS, JBT TRAVELS, KKaveri Travels Book Now