Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Abu Road to Ahmedabad Dashmesh Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing152 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Abu Road to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

06:50

Abu Rod Check Post

4h 0m

10:50 22nd Jun

Subhash Bridge

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

03:10

Ambaji bypass,near puliya_

3h 40m

06:50 22nd Jun

Shahi Baug

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

23:40

Ambaji bypass,near puliya_

3h 35m

03:15 22nd Jun

Shahi Baug

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   7 Reviews

22:30

Ambaji bypass,near puliya_

3h 40m

02:10 22nd Jun

CTM Char Rasta

₹900

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

06:10

Abu Road R.T.O Circle Chake Post Hotel Manali Abu Road

3h 55m

10:05 22nd Jun

Tapovan Circle Chandkheda S.P Ringh Road

₹1027

₹1110

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1110

₹ 1027

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

05:05

Abu Road R.T.O Circle Chake Post Hotel Manali Abu Road

3h 55m

09:00 22nd Jun

Tapovan Circle Chandkheda S.P Ringh Road

₹1027

₹1110

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1110

₹ 1027

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

22:25

Ambaji bypass,near puliya_

4h 10m

02:35 22nd Jun

Adalaj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

02:00

Ambaji bypass,near puliya_

3h 40m

05:40 22nd Jun

Chota chiloda, ahmedabad

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

03:01

Manali hotel

3h 9m

06:10 22nd Jun

Adalaj

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

Mahadev Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

09:20

near manali hotel rto check post Abu Road

2h 40m

12:00 22nd Jun

Adalaj

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Dashmesh Travels Buses from Abu Road to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Dashmesh Travels first bus leave from Abu Road?

A. First bus of Dashmesh Travels leaves from Abu Road at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Abu Road to Ahmedabad by Dashmesh Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Dashmesh Travels between Abu Road to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Abu Road to Ahmedabad bus specially by Dashmesh Travels?

A. Abu Road to Ahmedabad fare for Dashmesh Travels is around Rs. 399 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Abu Road to Ahmedabad by Dashmesh Travels?

A. Abu Road to Ahmedabad journey takes around 0h 0m by Dashmesh Travels. Book Now