Edit
Edit

Ajmer to Mount Abu Dashmesh Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

23:20

Near Parbatpura Bypass

7h 40m

1 rest stop

07:00 3rd Dec

PARKING KOYLA DEPOT

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

00:50

Near Parbatpura Bypass

7h 40m

08:30 3rd Dec

PARKING KOYLA DEPOT

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ajmer to Mount Abu Other Buses

Gujarat travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

23:45

Gujarat travels ajmer parbatpura bypass

7h 30m

07:15 3rd Dec

Parking Koyla Depot

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats
View Dashmesh Travels Buses from Mount Abu to Ajmer

FAQs About Dashmesh Travels Buses from Ajmer to Mount Abu

Q. By when Dashmesh Travels first bus leave from Ajmer?

A. First bus of Dashmesh Travels leaves from Ajmer at around 00:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ajmer to Mount Abu by Dashmesh Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Dashmesh Travels between Ajmer to Mount Abu. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ajmer to Mount Abu bus specially by Dashmesh Travels?

A. Ajmer to Mount Abu fare for Dashmesh Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ajmer to Mount Abu by Dashmesh Travels?

A. Ajmer to Mount Abu journey takes around 7h 3m by Dashmesh Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Ajmer