• Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

20:55

Hoshiarpur Road

3h 35m

7th Mar

00:30

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

892

₹957

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

6 window seats

Total 9 seats left

Free cancellation till 03 Mar 09:30 PM

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:30

MAIN CHOWK DASUYA

5h 0m

7th Mar

02:30

KHARAR BY PASS

699

7 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Orbit Aviation Pvt. Ltd.

Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)

3.8 /5

15:45

Near bus stand

3h 25m

6th Mar

19:10

Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh

560

17 window seats

Total 39 seats left

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

22:14

Bus stand

1h 56m

7th Mar

00:10

Zirakpur

749

₹799

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Boarding points in Dasuya

  • Hoshiarpur Road
  • MAIN CHOWK DASUYA
  • MUKERIAN
  • Garhdiwala Chowk 9911446352
  • Near bus stand
  • Bus stand

Dropping points in Chandigarh

  • Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump
  • KHARAR BY PASS
  • Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh
  • Sector 43 isbt bus stand chandigarh
  • Zirakpur

Dasuya to Chandigarh Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Dasuya to Chandigarh

  • Q

    How many buses are running between to Chandigarh on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between to Chandigarh. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first to Chandigarh bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for to Chandigarh bus route leaves at 15:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 560. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chandigarh from ?

    A

    he last bus for to Chandigarh route leaves at 22:14. The ticket price for this bus is ₹799. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for to Chandigarh Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in are Hoshiarpur Road, MAIN CHOWK DASUYA , MUKERIAN, Garhdiwala Chowk 9911446352 Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chandigarh for the Chandigarh bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chandigarh for this route are Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump, KHARAR BY PASS, Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh, Sector 43 isbt bus stand chandigarh. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the to Chandigarh bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved