Edit
Edit

Dasuya To Delhi Bus

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

23:30

Hoshiarpur Road

9h 10m

08:40 21st Oct

RK Ashram

₹999

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Oct 11:30 PM

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

primoLogo

00:40

Near Bus Stand

7h 20m

08:00 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

primoLogo

01:25

Near Bus Stand

7h 35m

09:00 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

00:25

Bus stand

8h 32m

08:57 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature21 window seats

PAL Travel Lines

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

go safe

23:40

Dasuya

7h 20m

07:00 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

Abhimanyu Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

00:40

Dasuya

7h 0m

07:40 21st Oct

GT Karnal Road

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature24 window seats

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

21:30

Dasuya

8h 50m

06:20 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹1151

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1151

  • feature14 window seats
View Buses from Delhi to Dasuya

FAQs About Buses from Dasuya to Delhi

Q. How many buses are running between Dasuya to Delhi on the daily basis?

A. 7 buses are running between Dasuya to Delhi. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Dasuya to Delhi bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Dasuya to Delhi bus route leaves at 00:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 999. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Delhi from Dasuya?

A. he last bus for Dasuya to Delhi route leaves at 23:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1399. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Dasuya to Delhi Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Dasuya are Hoshiarpur Road, Near Bus Stand, Bus stand, Dasuya, Dasuya Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Delhi for the Dasuya Delhi bus route?

A. Dropping points in Delhi for this route are Kashmiri Gate, RK Ashram, Red fort, Majnu Ka Tilla, GT Karnal Road. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Dasuya to Delhi bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now