FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

J k travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

14:45

Datardi 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950

9h 40m
1 rest stop

27th Jan

00:25

Kamrej

1000

1 window seat

Total 2 seats left

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

20:30

Bus Stand, Datardi 9724332457,8140075678,02875225758

11h 0m
3 rest stops

27th Jan

07:30

Kamrej

600

Total 1 seat left

Ekta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:10

Datardi

11h 30m

27th Jan

06:40

Railway Station

900

18 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Deepak Express

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:15

Datardi 02875221279,9104856000

10h 45m

27th Jan

06:00

Kamrej

600

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Datardi

Boarding points in Datardi

  • Datardi 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950
  • Bus Stand, Datardi 9724332457,8140075678,02875225758
  • Datardi
  • Datardi 02875221279,9104856000

Dropping points in Surat

  • Kamrej
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Ramnagar
  • Railway Station

Datardi to Surat Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Datardi to Surat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Datardi to Surat on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Datardi to Surat. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Datardi to Surat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Datardi to Surat bus route leaves at 14:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Surat from Datardi?

    A

    he last bus for Datardi to Surat route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Datardi to Surat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Datardi are Datardi 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950, Bus Stand, Datardi 9724332457,8140075678,02875225758, Datardi , Datardi 02875221279,9104856000

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Surat for the Datardi Surat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Surat for this route are Kamrej, Nana Varachha Dhal, Ramnagar, Railway Station.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Datardi to Surat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Datardi to Surat bus route are Deepak Express, Ekta Tours and Travels, J k travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved