FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:30

Ho,datia

7h 40m

27th Jan

03:10

Bus stand

500

8 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:30

Ho,datia

8h 15m

27th Jan

04:45

Bus stand

667

8 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:00

Ho,datia

8h 15m

27th Jan

03:15

Bus stand

667

11 window seats

Total 19 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Datia

Boarding points in Datia

  • Ho,datia
  • Chungi bypass

Dropping points in Sarangpur

  • Bus stand

Datia to Sarangpur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Datia to Sarangpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh). Out of which 2 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 667.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) from Datia?

    A

    he last bus for Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹667.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Datia are Ho,datia, Chungi bypass

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) for the Datia Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) for this route are Bus stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Datia to Sarangpur (madhya pradesh) bus route are Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved