FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing15 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:10

Disa

5h 0m

21st Jan

07:10

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:00

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

06:40

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:40

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

07:20

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

01:50

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

06:30

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:30

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

07:10

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:20

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

07:00

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:35

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

07:15

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

02:35

Disa

4h 40m

21st Jan

07:15

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

02:39

Disa

3h 45m

21st Jan

06:24

Gunga

Swagat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

03:09

Disa

3h 45m

21st Jan

06:54

Gunga

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Disa

Boarding points in Disa

  • DEESA CBS
  • DIPAK HOTEL
  • GAYATRI MANDIR
  • RAJ MANDIR
  • SARDAR BAG

Dropping points in Disa

  • Deesa

Disa to Gunga Bus services

Boarding points in Gunga

  • Gunga, bus stand

Dropping points in Gunga

  • Gunga

FAQs About Buses from Disa to Gunga

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Disa to Gunga on the daily basis?

    A

    15 buses are running between Disa to Gunga. Out of which 15 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Disa to Gunga bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Disa to Gunga bus route leaves at 01:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Gunga from Disa?

    A

    he last bus for Disa to Gunga route leaves at 03:25. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Disa to Gunga Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Disa are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Gunga for the Disa Gunga bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Gunga for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Disa to Gunga bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Disa to Gunga bus route are Swagat Travels, Thar Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved