Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Deesa To Navsari Bus

Book Deesa to Navsari bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Deesa to Navsari bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Deesa to Navsari bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNavsari to Deesa busonline.
Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahakal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

15:45

Deesa Bus Stand, Near Rajmandir Prime Hotel

11h 5m

02:50 28th Jun

Grid, Below Bridge

₹1425

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

SHREE NEW SANTINATH TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:40

SITARAM TRAVLES BUS STAND (Pickup Van)

8h 50m

02:30 28th Jun

Under Bridge Navsari

₹1425

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

New Bishnoi Tour & Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

18:30

New Bishnoi Travels .

9h 30m

04:00 28th Jun

Navsari

₹1202

₹1300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1202

goDeal applied

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:30

Shree Ganesh Travels Opp. GSRTC New Bus Stand Puspanjali Bulding IInd flower Haiway Road Disa

9h 0m

07:30 28th Jun

Under Bridge Navsari

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

opp.gaytri mandir deesa

9h 30m

05:30 28th Jun

Navsari

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

43 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking

SHREE NEW SANTINATH TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

16:50

SITARAM TRAVLES BUS STAND

9h 50m

02:40 28th Jun

Under Bridge Navsari

₹1425

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

New Bishnoi Tour & Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (3+1)

3.8/5

18:36

New Bishnoi Travels .

9h 39m

04:15 28th Jun

Navsari

₹1388

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

43 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1388

goDeal applied

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

3.7/5

19:00

Akhol chodi deesa char rasta

11h 45m

06:45 28th Jun

Santadevi, Kuldevi Travels, Navasari

₹700

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Valam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:15

Opp Old Court Deesa

11h 15m

06:30 28th Jun

Santadevi Navsari

₹1020

₹1200

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1020

Login to unlock this price

Rathod Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

18:20

Akhola Char Rasta Deesa

12h 10m

06:30 28th Jun

Santadevi Road Rathod Travels

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

Route Information for Deesa to Navsari Bus

Distance376 km
Bus Depart FromDeesa
Bus Arrives InNavsari
Earliest Bus15:00
Last Bus23:45
Avg. Bus Duration12h 0m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 600
Bus OperatorsBalaji Travels (Patan), Balwas®Travels, Beniwal travels, Chaudhary Travels, Deepak Travells

Book a Deesa to Navsari Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Deesa to Navsari bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Deesa to Navsari trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Navsari from Deesa as per your timing and make quick booking.

Deesa to Navsari Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 376, the Deesa to Navsari journey takes around 12h 0m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Deesa to Navsari Bus Ticket Price

The Deesa to Navsari bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Deesa and Navsari with the lowest bus fare starting from 600. Moreover, the first bus is available for 1400 and the last bus’ fare is 1500.

Deesa to Navsari Bus Time

With buses running between Deesa and Navsari frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 15:00 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:45.

Booking Deesa to Navsari Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Deesa and Navsari is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Deesa to Navsari Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Deesa to Navsari on the daily basis?

A. 40 buses are running between Deesa to Navsari. Out of which 25 AC Buses and 15 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Deesa to Navsari bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Deesa to Navsari bus route leaves at 15:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1400.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Navsari from Deesa?

A. he last bus for Deesa to Navsari route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Deesa to Navsari Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Deesa are Deesa Bus Stand, Near Rajmandir Prime Hotel, Gaytri Mandir Deesa, SITARAM TRAVLES BUS STAND (Pickup Van), New Bishnoi Travels ., Shree Ganesh Travels Opp. GSRTC New Bus Stand Puspanjali Bulding IInd flower Haiway Road Disa.

Q. What are the dropping points in Navsari for the Deesa Navsari bus route?

A. Dropping points in Navsari for this route are Grid, Below Bridge, Under Bridge Navsari, BY PASS (Pickup Van), Navsari, BY PASS.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Deesa to Navsari bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 13 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Deesa to Navsari route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Deesa to Navsari route is Rs 600 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Deesa to Navsari route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Deesa to Navsari route is Rs 3200.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Deesa to Navsari?

A. Approximately it will take 12h 0m to reach Deesa to Navsari by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Deesa to Navsari route?

A. From Deesa to Navsari,the fastest bus for this route is Deepak Travells.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Deesa to Navsari route?

A. While travelling from Deesa to Navsari ,Vayun Neeta Tours and Travels provide the cheapest fare.