Edit
Edit

Delhi to Ajmer NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing59 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ashok Travels Ajmer

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   9 Reviews

22:15

Chandni Chowk

8h 45m

07:00 30th Jan

Ghugra ghati Ajmer

₹319

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 319

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Vikas Travels Regd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   14 Reviews

20:00

Tis Hazari

8h 15m

04:15 30th Jan

Ajmer - Makhupura Bypass (10 mins to Ajmer Dargah)

₹550

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature28 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:00

Kashmiri Gate

7h 51m

03:51 30th Jan

Makhupura chauraha

₹500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature28 window seats

Vikas Travels Regd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:45

Tis Hazari

9h 15m

05:00 30th Jan

Parbatpura Bypass (Ranveer Travels- 8696277000)

₹9999

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 9999

  • feature23 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   14 Reviews

20:30

Tis Hazari

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 30th Jan

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Gulzar Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   55 Reviews

22:15

Chandni Chowk

10h 0m

1 rest stop

08:15 30th Jan

Gulzar Travels Mayamandir

₹320

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 320

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

18:45

Khanna market

8h 35m

1 rest stop

03:20 30th Jan

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Shri Rishabh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:00

Tis Hazari

8h 30m

04:30 30th Jan

Makhupura parbatpura byepass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature26 window seats

Naveen Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

22:30

New Delhi Railway Station

9h 0m

07:30 30th Jan

Ashok Travels r p s c parkingh

₹499

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

Gulzar Tours and Travels (Delhi)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   14 Reviews

22:25

New Delhi Railway Station

8h 55m

07:20 30th Jan

Gugra Ghati Ajmer

₹499

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Delhi to Ajmer Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   72 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:15

Shop 6 Ambedkar market

7h 45m

01:00 30th Jan

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   72 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:05

Shop 6 Ambedkar market

8h 22m

05:27 30th Jan

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

Jhandewalan

8h 30m

1 rest stop

02:00 30th Jan

Parvatpura By Pass Road

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Vikas Travels Regd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   44 Reviews

21:15

Tis Hazari

7h 15m

04:30 30th Jan

Ajmer - Makhupura Bypass (10 mins to Ajmer Dargah)

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

DIVA BUS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

23:00

Fatehpuri Old railway stationd

9h 0m

08:00 30th Jan

Gugra Ghati

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

zingbus - basic

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:30

RK Ashram

9h 15m

02:45 30th Jan

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

₹323

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 323

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   53 Reviews

go safe

21:45

Morigate

8h 45m

06:30 30th Jan

Ghugra Ghati

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature31 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 09:45 PM

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

21:15

Kashmiri Gate

7h 39m

04:54 30th Jan

Makhupura chauraha

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Vikas Travels Regd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

20:30

Tis Hazari

9h 30m

06:00 30th Jan

Ajmer - Makhupura Bypass (10 mins to Ajmer Dargah)

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature24 window seats

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   42 Reviews

21:30

Khanna market

8h 35m

06:05 30th Jan

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature18 users rated 5 star
View NON AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Ajmer to Delhi

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Delhi to Ajmer

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Delhi to Ajmer?

A. There are 14 NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Delhi to Ajmer currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Delhi Ajmer Journey?

A. The time taken for Delhi to Ajmer by NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 7h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Delhi to Ajmer Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Delhi to Ajmer is ₹ 314. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Delhi to Ajmer route?