• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing36 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 18:01

737

Starts from

2 Buses

80 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /55 Ratings

22:45

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

6h 0m

6th Mar

04:45

Auraiya Bypass

588

₹648

Get INR 60.0 Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Shri Rishabh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /54 Ratings

21:00

Tis Hazari

6h 45m

6th Mar

03:45

Auraiya by pass

540

₹600

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 23 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.2 /5

19:30

Kashmiri Gate

8h 0m

6th Mar

03:30

Auraiya Bypass

891

₹990

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 28 seats left

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspention AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /525 Ratings

23:05

Akshardham Metro Station

5h 55m

6th Mar

05:00

Auraiya Bypass Mandi Gate Starting of Flyover

785

7 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /54 Ratings

23:00

Kashmiri Gate

6h 0m

6th Mar

05:00

Auraiya by pass

699

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

21:00

Kashmiri Gate

8h 0m

6th Mar

05:00

Auriya

1499

14 window seats

Total 52 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /59 Ratings

22:30

Kashmiri Gate

8h 0m

6th Mar

06:30

Auraiya by pass

450

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

20:00

Kashmiri Gate

7h 0m

6th Mar

03:00

Auraiya Bypass

569

₹599

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Safar Express Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /522 Ratings

22:10

Kashmiri Gate

6h 45m
1 rest stop

6th Mar

04:55

Auraiya by pass

500

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

DP Travels

Mercedes A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4 /5

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

6h 10m

6th Mar

03:40

Auraiya

474

₹949

Get 50.0 % Extra OFF

9 window seats

Total 23 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Delhi

  • Kashmiri Gate
  • Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge
  • Tis Hazari
  • Akshardham Metro Station
  • Dhaula Kuan
  • Jhandewalan
  • Morigate
  • Akshardham Mandir
  • Mayur Vihar
  • Ashram Chowk
  • Anand Vihar
  • Others
  • Adarsh Nagar
  • Red Fort
  • Badarpur

Dropping points in Auraiya

  • Auraiya Bypass
  • Auraiya by pass
  • Auraiya Bypass Mandi Gate Starting of Flyover
  • Auriya
  • Auraiya
  • Auraiya Jalon chauraha
  • AURAIYA
  • Khanpur chauraha
  • Bus stand
  • Auraiya Bus Stand Chauraha

Delhi to Auraiya Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Delhi to Auraiya

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Delhi to Auraiya on the daily basis?

    A

    36 buses are running between Delhi to Auraiya. Out of which 25 AC Buses and 11 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Delhi to Auraiya bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Delhi to Auraiya bus route leaves at 18:01 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1025.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Auraiya from Delhi?

    A

    he last bus for Delhi to Auraiya route leaves at 23:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹785.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Delhi to Auraiya Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Delhi are Kashmiri Gate, Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge, Tis Hazari, Akshardham Metro Station

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Auraiya for the Delhi Auraiya bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Auraiya for this route are Auraiya Bypass, Auraiya by pass, Auraiya Bypass Mandi Gate Starting of Flyover, Auriya.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Delhi to Auraiya bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Delhi to Auraiya bus route are DP Travels, Fouji travels, IntrCity SmartBus

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 22 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.