Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Delhi to Barmana Semi Sleeper Bus

Showing30 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

HRTC

HIMACHAL ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

5 buses

Starts at 06:40

₹480

Starts from

5 Buses

190 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹480

View all

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

21:25

Majnu Ka Tilla

6h 35m

04:00 25th Jul

Barmana

₹740

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 740

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

20:30

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

6h 25m

02:55 25th Jul

Barmana

₹694

₹750

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 694

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

19:15

RK Ashram

9h 11m

04:26 25th Jul

Barmana bus stand

₹1948

₹2050

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 2050

₹ 1948

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Jul 07:15 PM

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

19:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

6h 40m

01:40 25th Jul

Barmana

₹648

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 648

goDeal applied

Malana Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

19:00

Majnu Ka Tilla

7h 0m

02:00 25th Jul

Barmana

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

19:55

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

9h 12m

05:07 25th Jul

Barmana bus stand

₹1804

₹1899

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1899

₹ 1804

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Jul 07:10 PM

Rao Travel Heights

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

19:00

Majnu Ka Tilla

9h 0m

04:00 25th Jul

Barmana

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1649

  • featureLive Tracking

Rao Travel Heights

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

19:30

Majnu Ka Tilla

7h 30m

03:00 25th Jul

Barmana

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1649

Rao Travel Heights

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

19:00

Majnu Ka Tilla

9h 0m

04:00 25th Jul

Barmana

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1649

Metahills holidays

Scania A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

21:00

Kashmiri gate metro station gate no.5

7h 51m

04:51 25th Jul

Acc barmana plant

₹2250

₹2500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 2500

₹ 2250

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Delhi to Barmana Other Buses

HRTC

Ordinary 3+2 Non AC Seater

3.9/5

06:40

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

9h 10m

15:50 25th Jul

BARMANA

₹485

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 485

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

HRTC

Ordinary 3+2 Non AC Seater

3.9/5

18:20

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

9h 30m

03:50 25th Jul

BARMANA

₹485

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 485

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

HRTC

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.9/5

10:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

10h 55m

20:55 25th Jul

BARMANA

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

HRTC

Ordinary 3+2 Non AC Seater

3.9/5

20:50

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

9h 55m

06:45 25th Jul

BARMANA

₹498

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 498

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

HRTC

Ordinary 3+2 Non AC Seater

3.9/5

17:40

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

8h 49m

02:29 25th Jul

BARMANA

₹480

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 480

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Semi Sleeper Buses from Delhi to Barmana

Q. How many Semi Sleeper buses currently operating from Delhi to Barmana?

A. There are 25 Semi Sleeper buses currently running from Delhi to Barmana currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Semi Sleeper bus for Delhi Barmana Journey?

A. The time taken for Delhi to Barmana by Semi Sleeper bus via road travel is around 6h 25m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Delhi to Barmana Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Delhi to Barmana is ₹ 480. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Delhi to Barmana route?