FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ajay Travels Neemuch

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /59 Ratings

19:00

Others

12h 20m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

07:20

Collector Choraya

500

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /59 Ratings

18:30

Tis Hazari

10h 31m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

05:01

Chittoregarh- bypass

400

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /523 Ratings

18:30

Khan Market

10h 15m

26th Jan

04:45

Ashok Travels Chittor

1100

27 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9 /58 Ratings

18:30

Tis Hazari

12h 45m

26th Jan

07:15

Collector Choraya

600

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /510 Ratings

19:05

Khan Market

11h 55m

26th Jan

07:00

Ashok Travels Chittor

600

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Delhi

Boarding points in Delhi

  • Others
  • Filmistan
  • Karol Bagh
  • Mahipalpur
  • Tis Hazari
  • Dhaula Kuan
  • Khan Market
  • Chirag Delhi
  • Ghazipur Road

Dropping points in Chittaurgarh

  • Collector Choraya
  • Chittoregarh- bypass
  • Ashok Travels Chittor

Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan). Out of which 1 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 400.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chittoor (rajasthan) from Delhi?

    A

    he last bus for Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) route leaves at 19:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Delhi are Others, Filmistan, Karol Bagh, Mahipalpur

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chittoor (rajasthan) for the Delhi Chittoor (rajasthan) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chittoor (rajasthan) for this route are Collector Choraya, Chittoregarh- bypass, Ashok Travels Chittor.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Delhi to Chittoor (rajasthan) bus route are Ajay Travels Neemuch, Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group, Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved