Edit
Edit

Delhi to Haldwani AC SEATER Bus

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Fasttrack Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   102 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Kashmiri Gate

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 29th May

Haldwani

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature74 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 09:00 AM

International Tourist Centre

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   297 Reviews

21:45

Kashmiri Gate

6h 35m

1 rest stop

04:20 29th May

Haldwani (Pickup Van/Bus)

₹999

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature182 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 26 May 09:45 PM

Fasttrack Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   92 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Kashmiri Gate

8h 10m

1 rest stop

05:30 29th May

Haldwani

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature61 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 09:15 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:00

Kashmiri Gate

7h 40m

05:40 29th May

OK Hotel

₹911

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 911

  • featureFree cancellation till 27 May 10:00 PM

V DHANRAJ

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   29 Reviews

21:20

Kashmiri Gate

6h 40m

04:00 29th May

Mandi baipas Bereilly road niar Shree Balaji honda

₹899

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

01:45

Karol Bagh

8h 0m

09:45 29th May

Opp.Sharda Factory Kathgodam with BUS CHANGE POLICY

₹849

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking

Blueworld tourist private limited

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   8 Reviews

22:30

Akshardham Metro Station

7h 30m

06:00 29th May

Haldwani

₹857

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Blueworld tourist private limited

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   44 Reviews

22:30

Akshardham Metro Station

7h 30m

06:00 29th May

Haldwani

₹899

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   9 Reviews

22:30

Others

8h 15m

06:45 29th May

Haldwani

₹799

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 May 09:30 PM

Swagatam Holiday

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5

21:30

Anand Vihar

9h 0m

06:30 29th May

Haldwani

₹899

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking

Delhi to Haldwani Other Buses

International Tourist Centre

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   118 Reviews

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

6h 50m

04:20 29th May

Haldwani

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature75 users rated 5 star

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)

2.8/5   10 Reviews

22:00

Kashmiri Gate

7h 0m

05:00 29th May

Tikonia Chauraha Buddh park Nianital Road Haldwai

₹1141

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1141

FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS

Mercedes Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   10 Reviews

22:00

Morigate

7h 0m

05:00 29th May

sports stadium haldwani

₹999

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 999

Raj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5

22:00

Anand Vihar

6h 0m

04:00 29th May

Haldwani

₹1098

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1098

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

gogoBus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

23:00

Munirka, Delhi

5h 8m

04:08 29th May

Tikonia Choraha , Budh Park, Haldwani

₹1899

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 May 11:00 PM

FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

22:15

Morigate

7h 0m

05:15 29th May

sports stadium haldwani

₹999

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5

21:45

Morigate

7h 0m

04:45 29th May

sports stadium haldwani

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 999

Travel Point World LLP

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

21:30

Morigate

7h 15m

04:45 29th May

Haldwani

₹999

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SS Gupta Tour & Travels

Mercedes A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

6h 45m

04:45 29th May

Near Bus Stand

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

BT Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5

22:05

Kashmiri Gate

7h 10m

05:15 29th May

Haldwani

₹849

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View AC SEATER Buses from Haldwani to Delhi

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Delhi to Haldwani

Q. How many AC SEATER buses currently operating from Delhi to Haldwani?

A. There are 16 AC SEATER buses currently running from Delhi to Haldwani currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER bus for Delhi Haldwani Journey?

A. The time taken for Delhi to Haldwani by AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 5h 8m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Delhi to Haldwani Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Delhi to Haldwani is ₹ 550. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Delhi to Haldwani route?