Edit
Edit

Deoli To Pali Bus

Book Deoli to Pali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Deoli to Pali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Deoli to Pali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPali to Deoli busonline.
Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nama Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:10

By Pass Ajmer Road Deoli

5h 35m

04:45 12th Dec

PALI

₹449

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 449

  • featureLive Tracking

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:30

DEOLI

6h 30m

05:00 12th Dec

Dashmesh Travels shop no 02 shivam hotel new bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels And Cargo

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

22:15

Morla Choraha

6h 15m

04:30 12th Dec

New Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

22:00

Morla Choraha,Deoli

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 12th Dec

Pali (Kenpura)

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

23:15

Morla Choraha,Deoli

6h 30m

05:45 12th Dec

Jakhar Travels, Opp New Bus Stand,Pali

₹350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Ganesh Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5

22:30

Morla Choraha

5h 30m

04:00 12th Dec

New Bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 400

Route Information for Deoli to Pali Bus

Distance206 km
Bus Depart FromDeoli
Bus Arrives InPali
Earliest Bus22:00
Last Bus23:15
Avg Travelling Time6h 30m
No of A/C Buses1
No of Non A/C Buses5
No of Sleeper Buses6
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsDashmesh Travels, Ganesh Travels, Jakhar Travels, Jakhar Travels And Cargo, Nama Travels

FAQ - Deoli to Pali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Deoli to Pali on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Deoli to Pali. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Deoli to Pali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Deoli to Pali bus route leaves at 22:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 400.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Deoli?

A. he last bus for Deoli to Pali route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹350.

Q. What are the boarding points for Deoli to Pali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Deoli are By Pass Ajmer Road Deoli, DEOLI, Morla Choraha, Morla Choraha,Deoli.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pali for the Deoli Pali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pali for this route are PALI, Dashmesh Travels shop no 02 shivam hotel new bus stand, New Bus Stand, Pali (Kenpura), Jakhar Travels, Opp New Bus Stand,Pali.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Deoli to Pali bus route?

A. Top operators on the Deoli to Pali bus route are Dashmesh Travels, Ganesh Travels, Jakhar Travels, Jakhar Travels And Cargo, Nama Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Deoli to Pali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Deoli to Pali route is Rs 350 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Deoli to Pali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Deoli to Pali route is Rs 700.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Deoli to Pali?

A. Approximately it will take 6h 30m to reach Deoli to Pali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Deoli to Pali route?

A. From Deoli to Pali,the fastest bus for this route is Ganesh Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Deoli to Pali route?

A. While travelling from Deoli to Pali ,Jakhar Travels provide the cheapest fare.