FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.6 /5

19:20

Yenepoya Hospital

11h 30m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

06:50

Challakere Bus Stand

437

₹460

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 44 seats left

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:25

Yenepoya Hospital (Pickup Van/Bus)

10h 15m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

05:40

Challakere SRJ Motors

665

₹700

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Bharathi Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.4 /5

18:30

DERALAKATTE KSHEGDE HOSPITAL

11h 45m

29th Jan

06:15

Challakere

500

14 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Deralakatte

Boarding points in Deralakatte

  • Kanachur hosptial
  • K S Hegde Hospital
  • Yenepoya Hospital
  • K S Hegde Hospital (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Yenepoya Hospital (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • DERALAKATTE KSHEGDE HOSPITAL
  • DERALAKATTE YENAYOYA HOSPITAL

Dropping points in Challakere

  • Challakere Bus Stand
  • Challakere SRJ Motors
  • Challakere

Deralakatte to Challakere Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Deralakatte to Challakere

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Deralakatte to Challakere on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Deralakatte to Challakere. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Deralakatte to Challakere bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Deralakatte to Challakere bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Challakere from Deralakatte?

    A

    he last bus for Deralakatte to Challakere route leaves at 19:25. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Deralakatte to Challakere Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Deralakatte are Kanachur hosptial, K S Hegde Hospital, Yenepoya Hospital, K S Hegde Hospital (Pickup Van/Bus)

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Challakere for the Deralakatte Challakere bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Challakere for this route are Challakere Bus Stand , Challakere SRJ Motors, Challakere.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Deralakatte to Challakere bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Deralakatte to Challakere bus route are Bharathi Travels, Durgamba Motors

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved