FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 12:55

106

Starts from

4 Buses

52 seats left

Bhumi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:28

Devaliya 9978612255,02845224455

10h 2m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

04:30

Others

500

12 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Trimurti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:50

Devaliya patiya

10h 10m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

06:00

Sarthana Jakat Naka

399

₹444

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:20

Devaliya Patiya

11h 25m

29th Jan

06:45

Kamrej

500

21 window seats

Total 35 seats left

  • Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Devaliya

Boarding points in Devaliya

  • DEVALIYA RJP
  • Devaliya 9978612255,02845224455
  • Devaliya patiya
  • Devaliya Patiya

Dropping points in Surat

  • Central Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Kamrej
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Kapodra
  • Parvat Patiya
  • Paras Police Chowki
  • Spinning Mil
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Barodda Pristage
  • Sardar Market

Devaliya to Surat Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Devaliya to Surat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Devaliya to Surat on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Devaliya to Surat. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Devaliya to Surat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Devaliya to Surat bus route leaves at 12:55 and fare for this bus is ₹ 116.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Surat from Devaliya?

    A

    he last bus for Devaliya to Surat route leaves at 19:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹444.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Devaliya to Surat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Devaliya are DEVALIYA RJP, Devaliya 9978612255,02845224455, Devaliya patiya, Devaliya Patiya

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Surat for the Devaliya Surat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Surat for this route are Central Bus Stand, Others, Parsi Panchayat Parking, Kamrej.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Devaliya to Surat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Devaliya to Surat bus route are Bhumi travels, GSRTC, Trimurti Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved