Edit
Edit

Dhanbad to Durgapur Non AC Bus

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shanti Deluxe

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.6/5   10 Reviews

08:20

Dhanbad Bus Depot

3h 25m

11:45 13th Feb

Durgapur Railway Station

₹150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Mukteshwari Travels (yvts )

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.0/5   9 Reviews

17:30

Dhanbad Bartand bus stand

3h 10m

20:40 13th Feb

City Center Durgapur

₹150

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

23:59

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

2h 31m

02:30 13th Feb

Durgapur NH2 GT Road Gandhi Chowk

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 500

L.D. Motors

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

2.6/5   13 Reviews

13:20

Bartand Bus Stand

2h 55m

16:15 13th Feb

City Centre

₹180

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 180

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Seater Pushback (2+3)

2.8/5

09:00

Government Bus Stand

3h 0m

12:00 13th Feb

CITY CENTER BUS STAND

₹700

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 700

Sana Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.3/5

23:50

Dhanbad

0h 50m

00:40 13th Feb

Durgapur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Sixer Bus Service

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

13:00

Dhanbad

3h 20m

16:20 13th Feb

Bus Stand, Durgapur

₹170

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 170

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Dhanbad to Durgapur Other Buses

Dolphin tours and travels

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   26 Reviews

17:15

RITA PETROL PUMP,MAMCO MOD, DHANBAD

3h 0m

20:15 13th Feb

Durgapur City Center

₹336

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 336

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   128 Reviews

primoLogo

06:20

Dhanbad

1h 50m

08:10 13th Feb

City Center Durgapur

₹381

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature109 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5

23:40

Dhanbad

2h 25m

1 rest stop

02:05 13th Feb

City Center Durgapur

₹457

₹481

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 481

₹ 457

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.0/5   17 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

Dhanbad Puja Talkis

1h 45m

07:45 13th Feb

City Centre

₹381

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Manikanchan Bus Service (yvts)

AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5   19 Reviews

07:10

Dhanbad Bus Stop

2h 50m

10:00 13th Feb

City Center Durgapur

₹250

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

2.3/5   9 Reviews

06:30

Pooja Talkies

2h 15m

08:45 13th Feb

City Centre

₹306

₹381

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 381

₹ 306

Pammi Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:59

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

3h 1m

03:00 13th Feb

Durgapur NH2 GT Road Gandhi Chowk

₹850

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 850

Panwar tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5

00:30

main kolkata highway bypass dhanbad

2h 0m

02:30 13th Feb

MAMC flyover end Durgapur

₹700

₹750

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Non AC Buses from Dhanbad to Durgapur

Q. How many Non AC buses currently operating from Dhanbad to Durgapur?

A. There are 7 Non AC buses currently running from Dhanbad to Durgapur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC bus for Dhanbad Durgapur Journey?

A. The time taken for Dhanbad to Durgapur by Non AC bus via road travel is around 0h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Dhanbad to Durgapur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Dhanbad to Durgapur is ₹ 150. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Dhanbad to Durgapur route?