FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

22:00

S.T Stand Circle, Highway Road, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070

6h 55m
3 rest stops

23rd Jan

04:55

Kosamba,Near HighWay Bridge

500

5 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:45

DHANDHUKA

5h 5m

23rd Jan

03:50

Kosamba Char Rasta

475

₹500

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:30

S.T Stand Circle, Highway Road, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070

7h 15m

23rd Jan

04:45

Kosamba,Near HighWay Bridge

500

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

22:30

S.T Bus Stand Circle, Highway, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070

7h 30m

23rd Jan

06:00

Kosamba Chokdi.

500

14 window seats

Total 21 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Dhandhuka

Boarding points in Dhandhuka

  • S.T Stand Circle, Highway Road, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070
  • DHANDHUKA
  • S.T Bus Stand Circle, Highway, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070

Dropping points in Kosamba

  • Kosamba,Near HighWay Bridge
  • Kosamba Char Rasta
  • Kosamba Chokdi.

Dhandhuka to Kosamba Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Dhandhuka to Kosamba

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Dhandhuka to Kosamba on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Dhandhuka to Kosamba. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Dhandhuka to Kosamba bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Dhandhuka to Kosamba bus route leaves at 21:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kosamba from Dhandhuka?

    A

    he last bus for Dhandhuka to Kosamba route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Dhandhuka to Kosamba Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Dhandhuka are S.T Stand Circle, Highway Road, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070, DHANDHUKA , S.T Bus Stand Circle, Highway, Dhandhuka 9429232274,9925249749,7878783070

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kosamba for the Dhandhuka Kosamba bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kosamba for this route are Kosamba,Near HighWay Bridge, Kosamba Char Rasta, Kosamba Chokdi..

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Dhandhuka to Kosamba bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Dhandhuka to Kosamba bus route are Haridham travels, Jay khodiyar travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved