FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing21 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Northern Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

00:25

Dharmsala

7h 5m

24th Jan

07:30

Manali

Northern Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

23:25

Dharmsala

7h 5m

24th Jan

06:30

Manali

Northern Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

23:30

Dharmsala

7h 0m

24th Jan

06:30

Manali

Bedi Travels

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:30

Dharmsala

6h 45m

24th Jan

05:15

Manali

Bedi Travels

A/C Seater Executive (2+2)

06:35

Dharmsala

10h 25m

24th Jan

17:00

Manali

HRTC-1115

HIMSUTA AC VOLVO / SCANIA 2+2

23:30

Dharmsala

6h 27m

24th Jan

05:57

Manali

HRTC-1115

ORDINARY

07:10

Dharmsala

8h 50m

24th Jan

16:00

Manali

Laxmi Holidays

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:30

Dharmsala

7h 0m

24th Jan

05:30

Manali

Bedi Travels

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:55

Dharmsala

7h 40m

24th Jan

05:35

Manali

HRTC-1115

ORDINARY

18:00

Dharmsala

9h 0m

24th Jan

03:00

Manali

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Dharmsala

Boarding points in Dharmsala

  • Bharat Petrol Pump
  • Bharat Petrol Pump (Mann Filling Station)
  • Dharamsala
  • Dharamshala
  • Dharamshala (Bharat Petrol Pump)
  • Near Bus Stand

Dropping points in Dharmsala

  • Bharat Petrol Pump
  • Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
  • Dharamshala
  • Dharamshala (Bharat Petrol Pump)
  • Near Bus Stand

Dharmsala to Manali Bus services

Boarding points in Manali

  • Private Bus Stand

Dropping points in Manali

  • Govt Bus Stand
  • Manali
  • Others
  • Patlikuhal
  • Private Bus Stand
  • Private Bus Stand, Manali

FAQs About Buses from Dharmsala to Manali

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Dharamshala to Manali on the daily basis?

    A

    21 buses are running between Dharamshala to Manali. Out of which 16 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Dharamshala to Manali bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Dharamshala to Manali bus route leaves at 00:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Manali from Dharamshala?

    A

    he last bus for Dharamshala to Manali route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Dharamshala to Manali Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Dharamshala are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Manali for the Dharamshala Manali bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Manali for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Dharamshala to Manali bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Dharamshala to Manali bus route are Northern Travels, Bedi Travels, HRTC-1115

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved