FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 16:00

245

Starts from

3 Buses

47 seats left

Ekta Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

14:45

Dhasa Cross road

11h 0m
2 rest stops

26th Jan

01:45

By pass Chowkadi

900

22 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Anukool Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

15:15

Gaddha Road 02792222460,2227460

10h 45m

26th Jan

02:00

Bypass Highway

900

2 window seats

Total 2 seats left

Unity Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

14:45

Dhasa 8347707600

10h 45m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

01:30

Opp.Sefron Hotel,End Of Brindg...

1000

7 window seats

Total 12 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Dhasa Vishi

Boarding points in Dhasa Vishi

  • Bus Stand
  • Dhasa Cross road
  • Gaddha Road 02792222460,2227460
  • Dhasa 8347707600

Dropping points in Chikhali(Gujarat)

  • CHIKHLI
  • By pass Chowkadi
  • Bypass Highway
  • Opp.Sefron Hotel,End Of Brindg...

Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat). Out of which 0 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) bus route leaves at 14:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 900.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chikhali(gujarat) from Dhasa?

    A

    he last bus for Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) route leaves at 17:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹267.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Dhasa are Bus Stand, Dhasa Cross road, Gaddha Road 02792222460,2227460, Dhasa 8347707600

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chikhali(gujarat) for the Dhasa Chikhali(gujarat) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chikhali(gujarat) for this route are CHIKHLI, By pass Chowkadi, Bypass Highway, Opp.Sefron Hotel,End Of Brindg....

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Dhasa to Chikhali(gujarat) bus route are Anukool Travels, Ekta Travels, GSRTC

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved